Choose country

Dnešní cena Palladium v Vietnam

Poslední aktualizace:

Ounce

160,621.37 (0.55%)

29,263,200.52 VND

Yesterday: 29,102,579.16 VND

Kilogram

5,164,096.80 (0.55%)

940,833,743.86 VND

Yesterday: 935,669,647.06 VND

999 purity

5,158.93 (0.55%)

939,892.91 VND

Yesterday: 934,733.98 VND

950 purity

4,905.89 (0.55%)

893,792.06 VND

Yesterday: 888,886.16 VND

Historie cen

Aktuální cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Vietnam in platform.currency_names.VND and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in VNDPrice in USD
Ounce29,263,200.52 VND1,130.41 USD
Kilogram940,833,743.86 VND36,343.4 USD
999 purity939,892.91 VND36.31 USD
950 purity893,792.06 VND34.53 USD
925 purity870,271.21 VND33.62 USD
900 purity846,750.37 VND32.71 USD
850 purity799,708.68 VND30.89 USD
800 purity752,667 VND29.07 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Vietnam in platform.currency_names.VND compared with the previous day

Date Today VND Previous day VND Change VND Percentage
2026-10-19 29,263,200.52 VND 29,102,579.16 VND 160,621.37 VND +0.55%
2026-10-18 29,102,579.16 VND 28,834,455.29 VND 268,123.86 VND +0.93%
2026-10-17 28,834,455.29 VND 28,834,270.86 VND 184.43 VND +0%
2026-10-16 28,834,270.86 VND 29,252,160.12 VND 417,889.26 VND −1.43%
2026-10-15 29,252,160.12 VND 28,444,335.29 VND 807,824.83 VND +2.84%
2026-10-14 28,444,335.29 VND 29,169,908.01 VND 725,572.72 VND −2.49%
2026-10-13 29,169,908.01 VND 29,699,555.6 VND 529,647.6 VND −1.78%
2026-10-12 29,699,555.6 VND 29,997,512.69 VND 297,957.09 VND −0.99%
2026-10-11 29,997,512.69 VND 29,756,599.28 VND 240,913.41 VND +0.81%
2026-10-10 29,756,599.28 VND 29,756,982.37 VND 383.09 VND −0%
2026-10-09 29,756,982.37 VND 29,356,132.79 VND 400,849.58 VND +1.37%
2026-10-08 29,356,132.79 VND 29,177,862.32 VND 178,270.47 VND +0.61%
2026-10-07 29,177,862.32 VND 30,507,676.43 VND 1,329,814.11 VND −4.36%
2026-10-06 30,507,676.43 VND 30,542,286.17 VND 34,609.74 VND −0.11%
2026-10-05 30,542,286.17 VND 30,596,495.97 VND 54,209.8 VND −0.18%
2026-10-04 30,596,495.97 VND 30,416,011.87 VND 180,484.1 VND +0.59%
2026-10-03 30,416,011.87 VND 30,416,744.9 VND 733.03 VND −0%
2026-10-02 30,416,744.9 VND 30,768,379.36 VND 351,634.45 VND −1.14%
2026-10-01 30,768,379.36 VND 31,320,122.64 VND 551,743.28 VND −1.76%
2026-09-30 31,320,122.64 VND 31,952,364.91 VND 632,242.27 VND −1.98%
2026-09-29 31,952,364.91 VND 31,589,889.42 VND 362,475.49 VND +1.15%
2026-09-28 31,589,889.42 VND 32,700,868.13 VND 1,110,978.71 VND −3.4%
2026-09-27 32,700,868.13 VND 33,017,428.97 VND 316,560.84 VND −0.96%
2026-09-26 33,017,428.97 VND 33,017,428.97 VND 0 VND +0%
2026-09-25 33,017,428.97 VND 33,006,171.13 VND 11,257.84 VND +0.03%
2026-09-24 33,006,171.13 VND 32,997,612.78 VND 8,558.35 VND +0.03%
2026-09-23 32,997,612.78 VND 34,223,255.05 VND 1,225,642.27 VND −3.58%
2026-09-22 34,223,255.05 VND 34,314,781.24 VND 91,526.2 VND −0.27%
2026-09-21 34,314,781.24 VND 34,085,371.92 VND 229,409.32 VND +0.67%
2026-09-20 34,085,371.92 VND 33,970,108.6 VND 115,263.32 VND +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account