Choose country

Dnešní cena Platina v United Arab Emirates

Poslední aktualizace:

Kilogram

1,726.61 (0.89%)

195,946.14 AED

Yesterday: 194,219.53 AED

999 purity

1.72 (0.89%)

195.75 AED

Yesterday: 194.03 AED

950 purity

1.64 (0.89%)

186.15 AED

Yesterday: 184.51 AED

Ounce

53.70 (0.89%)

6,094.61 AED

Yesterday: 6,040.9 AED

Historie cen

Aktuální cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platina price in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AEDPrice in USD
Ounce6,094.61 AED1,659.41 USD
Kilogram195,946.14 AED53,351.21 USD
999 purity195.75 AED53.3 USD
950 purity186.15 AED50.68 USD
925 purity181.25 AED49.35 USD
900 purity176.35 AED48.02 USD
850 purity166.55 AED45.35 USD
800 purity156.76 AED42.68 USD

30-day Platina ounce price change in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today AED Previous day AED Change AED Percentage
2026-10-19 6,094.61 AED 6,040.9 AED 53.7 AED +0.89%
2026-10-18 6,040.9 AED 6,024.78 AED 16.13 AED +0.27%
2026-10-17 6,024.78 AED 6,016.48 AED 8.29 AED +0.14%
2026-10-16 6,016.48 AED 5,979.98 AED 36.51 AED +0.61%
2026-10-15 5,979.98 AED 5,886.34 AED 93.64 AED +1.59%
2026-10-14 5,886.34 AED 6,107.52 AED 221.18 AED −3.62%
2026-10-13 6,107.52 AED 6,222.75 AED 115.23 AED −1.85%
2026-10-12 6,222.75 AED 6,229.38 AED 6.63 AED −0.11%
2026-10-11 6,229.38 AED 6,210.66 AED 18.72 AED +0.3%
2026-10-10 6,210.66 AED 6,210.84 AED 0.18 AED −0%
2026-10-09 6,210.84 AED 6,060.98 AED 149.86 AED +2.47%
2026-10-08 6,060.98 AED 6,016.32 AED 44.66 AED +0.74%
2026-10-07 6,016.32 AED 6,293.41 AED 277.09 AED −4.4%
2026-10-06 6,293.41 AED 6,320.74 AED 27.34 AED −0.43%
2026-10-05 6,320.74 AED 6,271.1 AED 49.65 AED +0.79%
2026-10-04 6,271.1 AED 6,251.88 AED 19.22 AED +0.31%
2026-10-03 6,251.88 AED 6,252.06 AED 0.18 AED −0%
2026-10-02 6,252.06 AED 6,335.53 AED 83.47 AED −1.32%
2026-10-01 6,335.53 AED 6,272.1 AED 63.43 AED +1.01%
2026-09-30 6,272.1 AED 6,298.59 AED 26.49 AED −0.42%
2026-09-29 6,298.59 AED 6,300.12 AED 1.53 AED −0.02%
2026-09-28 6,300.12 AED 6,501.5 AED 201.37 AED −3.1%
2026-09-27 6,501.5 AED 6,530.77 AED 29.28 AED −0.45%
2026-09-26 6,530.77 AED 6,531.25 AED 0.48 AED −0.01%
2026-09-25 6,531.25 AED 6,455.25 AED 76 AED +1.18%
2026-09-24 6,455.25 AED 6,430.25 AED 25 AED +0.39%
2026-09-23 6,430.25 AED 6,764.09 AED 333.84 AED −4.94%
2026-09-22 6,764.09 AED 6,663.51 AED 100.58 AED +1.51%
2026-09-21 6,663.51 AED 6,621.11 AED 42.41 AED +0.64%
2026-09-20 6,621.11 AED 6,620.93 AED 0.18 AED +0%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account