Choose country

Prisen på Palladium i dag i Brazil

Senest opdateret:

Ounce

27.39 (0.48%)

5,724.83 BRL

I går: 5,697.44 BRL

Kilogram

880.66 (0.48%)

184,057.48 BRL

I går: 183,176.82 BRL

999 purity

0.88 (0.48%)

183.87 BRL

I går: 182.99 BRL

950 purity

0.84 (0.48%)

174.85 BRL

I går: 174.02 BRL

Historisk prisudvikling

Aktuel pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Brazil in platform.currency_names.BRL and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in BRLPrice in USD
Ounce5,724.83 BRL1,130.41 USD
Kilogram184,057.48 BRL36,343.4 USD
999 purity183.87 BRL36.31 USD
950 purity174.85 BRL34.53 USD
925 purity170.25 BRL33.62 USD
900 purity165.65 BRL32.71 USD
850 purity156.45 BRL30.89 USD
800 purity147.25 BRL29.07 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Brazil in platform.currency_names.BRL compared with the previous day

Date Today BRL Previous day BRL Change BRL Percentage
2026-10-19 5,724.83 BRL 5,697.44 BRL 27.39 BRL +0.48%
2026-10-18 5,697.44 BRL 5,645.06 BRL 52.38 BRL +0.93%
2026-10-17 5,645.06 BRL 5,645.24 BRL 0.18 BRL −0%
2026-10-16 5,645.24 BRL 5,765.42 BRL 120.19 BRL −2.08%
2026-10-15 5,765.42 BRL 5,544.97 BRL 220.46 BRL +3.98%
2026-10-14 5,544.97 BRL 5,659.58 BRL 114.61 BRL −2.03%
2026-10-13 5,659.58 BRL 5,710.6 BRL 51.02 BRL −0.89%
2026-10-12 5,710.6 BRL 5,779.18 BRL 68.58 BRL −1.19%
2026-10-11 5,779.18 BRL 5,736.7 BRL 42.48 BRL +0.74%
2026-10-10 5,736.7 BRL 5,738.8 BRL 2.1 BRL −0.04%
2026-10-09 5,738.8 BRL 5,689.3 BRL 49.5 BRL +0.87%
2026-10-08 5,689.3 BRL 5,639.86 BRL 49.44 BRL +0.88%
2026-10-07 5,639.86 BRL 5,848.43 BRL 208.57 BRL −3.57%
2026-10-06 5,848.43 BRL 5,871.71 BRL 23.28 BRL −0.4%
2026-10-05 5,871.71 BRL 6,145.61 BRL 273.9 BRL −4.46%
2026-10-04 6,145.61 BRL 6,109.51 BRL 36.1 BRL +0.59%
2026-10-03 6,109.51 BRL 6,112.51 BRL 3 BRL −0.05%
2026-10-02 6,112.51 BRL 6,185.92 BRL 73.41 BRL −1.19%
2026-10-01 6,185.92 BRL 6,251.94 BRL 66.03 BRL −1.06%
2026-09-30 6,251.94 BRL 6,402.21 BRL 150.27 BRL −2.35%
2026-09-29 6,402.21 BRL 6,353.23 BRL 48.98 BRL +0.77%
2026-09-28 6,353.23 BRL 6,527.54 BRL 174.31 BRL −2.67%
2026-09-27 6,527.54 BRL 6,591.42 BRL 63.88 BRL −0.97%
2026-09-26 6,591.42 BRL 6,590.55 BRL 0.86 BRL +0.01%
2026-09-25 6,590.55 BRL 6,593.28 BRL 2.73 BRL −0.04%
2026-09-24 6,593.28 BRL 6,553.59 BRL 39.69 BRL +0.61%
2026-09-23 6,553.59 BRL 6,711.22 BRL 157.64 BRL −2.35%
2026-09-22 6,711.22 BRL 6,741.89 BRL 30.67 BRL −0.45%
2026-09-21 6,741.89 BRL 6,738.32 BRL 3.57 BRL +0.05%
2026-09-20 6,738.32 BRL 6,715.7 BRL 22.62 BRL +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account