Choose country

מחיר כסף היום בChina

עדכון אחרון:

Kilogram

74.25 (0.60%)

12,389.09 CNY

Yesterday: 12,314.84 CNY

999 purity

0.07 (0.60%)

12.38 CNY

Yesterday: 12.3 CNY

925 purity

0.07 (0.60%)

11.46 CNY

Yesterday: 11.39 CNY

Ounce

2.31 (0.60%)

385.34 CNY

Yesterday: 383.03 CNY

היסטוריית מחירים

מחיר נוכחי
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s כסף price in China in platform.currency_names.CNY and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CNYPrice in USD
Ounce385.34 CNY57.67 USD
Kilogram12,389.09 CNY1,854.21 USD
999 purity12.38 CNY1.85 USD
958 purity11.87 CNY1.78 USD
950 purity11.77 CNY1.76 USD
925 purity11.46 CNY1.72 USD
900 purity11.15 CNY1.67 USD
835 purity10.34 CNY1.55 USD
800 purity9.91 CNY1.48 USD
750 purity9.29 CNY1.39 USD
625 purity7.74 CNY1.16 USD
585 purity7.25 CNY1.08 USD
333 purity4.13 CNY0.62 USD

30-day כסף ounce price change in China in platform.currency_names.CNY compared with the previous day

Date Today CNY Previous day CNY Change CNY Percentage
2026-10-19 385.34 CNY 383.03 CNY 2.31 CNY +0.6%
2026-10-18 383.03 CNY 380.91 CNY 2.12 CNY +0.56%
2026-10-17 380.91 CNY 381.14 CNY 0.22 CNY −0.06%
2026-10-16 381.14 CNY 382.37 CNY 1.23 CNY −0.32%
2026-10-15 382.37 CNY 372.08 CNY 10.29 CNY +2.77%
2026-10-14 372.08 CNY 394.84 CNY 22.75 CNY −5.76%
2026-10-13 394.84 CNY 404 CNY 9.16 CNY −2.27%
2026-10-12 404 CNY 408.42 CNY 4.43 CNY −1.08%
2026-10-11 408.42 CNY 406.45 CNY 1.98 CNY +0.49%
2026-10-10 406.45 CNY 406.5 CNY 0.05 CNY −0.01%
2026-10-09 406.5 CNY 398.95 CNY 7.56 CNY +1.89%
2026-10-08 398.95 CNY 401.55 CNY 2.61 CNY −0.65%
2026-10-07 401.55 CNY 411.64 CNY 10.09 CNY −2.45%
2026-10-06 411.64 CNY 409.19 CNY 2.45 CNY +0.6%
2026-10-05 409.19 CNY 407.46 CNY 1.73 CNY +0.42%
2026-10-04 407.46 CNY 404.94 CNY 2.52 CNY +0.62%
2026-10-03 404.94 CNY 404.91 CNY 0.03 CNY +0.01%
2026-10-02 404.91 CNY 409.73 CNY 4.82 CNY −1.18%
2026-10-01 409.73 CNY 404.81 CNY 4.92 CNY +1.22%
2026-09-30 404.81 CNY 412.56 CNY 7.75 CNY −1.88%
2026-09-29 412.56 CNY 408.23 CNY 4.34 CNY +1.06%
2026-09-28 408.23 CNY 428.13 CNY 19.9 CNY −4.65%
2026-09-27 428.13 CNY 431.8 CNY 3.67 CNY −0.85%
2026-09-26 431.8 CNY 431.72 CNY 0.08 CNY +0.02%
2026-09-25 431.72 CNY 428.2 CNY 3.52 CNY +0.82%
2026-09-24 428.2 CNY 431.95 CNY 3.75 CNY −0.87%
2026-09-23 431.95 CNY 451.62 CNY 19.67 CNY −4.36%
2026-09-22 451.62 CNY 445.04 CNY 6.58 CNY +1.48%
2026-09-21 445.04 CNY 444.75 CNY 0.29 CNY +0.06%
2026-09-20 444.75 CNY 443.72 CNY 1.03 CNY +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account