Choose country

Harga Paladium hari ini di Saudi Arabia

Pembaruan terakhir:

Ounce

17.24 (0.41%)

4,235.04 SAR

Yesterday: 4,217.8 SAR

Kilogram

554.28 (0.41%)

136,159.77 SAR

Yesterday: 135,605.49 SAR

999 purity

0.55 (0.41%)

136.02 SAR

Yesterday: 135.47 SAR

950 purity

0.53 (0.41%)

129.35 SAR

Yesterday: 128.83 SAR

Riwayat harga

Harga saat ini
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladium price in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SARPrice in USD
Ounce4,235.04 SAR1,128.51 USD
Kilogram136,159.77 SAR36,282.5 USD
999 purity136.02 SAR36.25 USD
950 purity129.35 SAR34.47 USD
925 purity125.95 SAR33.56 USD
900 purity122.54 SAR32.65 USD
850 purity115.74 SAR30.84 USD
800 purity108.93 SAR29.03 USD

30-day Paladium ounce price change in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals compared with the previous day

Date Today SAR Previous day SAR Change SAR Percentage
2026-10-19 4,235.04 SAR 4,217.8 SAR 17.24 SAR +0.41%
2026-10-18 4,217.8 SAR 4,178.88 SAR 38.92 SAR +0.93%
2026-10-17 4,178.88 SAR 4,178.87 SAR 0.01 SAR +0%
2026-10-16 4,178.87 SAR 4,243.75 SAR 64.88 SAR −1.53%
2026-10-15 4,243.75 SAR 4,123.74 SAR 120.01 SAR +2.91%
2026-10-14 4,123.74 SAR 4,227.56 SAR 103.82 SAR −2.46%
2026-10-13 4,227.56 SAR 4,301.05 SAR 73.49 SAR −1.71%
2026-10-12 4,301.05 SAR 4,352.64 SAR 51.6 SAR −1.19%
2026-10-11 4,352.64 SAR 4,317.77 SAR 34.88 SAR +0.81%
2026-10-10 4,317.77 SAR 4,317.77 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-09 4,317.77 SAR 4,255.35 SAR 62.41 SAR +1.47%
2026-10-08 4,255.35 SAR 4,216.34 SAR 39.01 SAR +0.93%
2026-10-07 4,216.34 SAR 4,405.73 SAR 189.4 SAR −4.3%
2026-10-06 4,405.73 SAR 4,410.17 SAR 4.44 SAR −0.1%
2026-10-05 4,410.17 SAR 4,417.79 SAR 7.62 SAR −0.17%
2026-10-04 4,417.79 SAR 4,394.63 SAR 23.16 SAR +0.53%
2026-10-03 4,394.63 SAR 4,394.63 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-02 4,394.63 SAR 4,446.12 SAR 51.5 SAR −1.16%
2026-10-01 4,446.12 SAR 4,529.94 SAR 83.82 SAR −1.85%
2026-09-30 4,529.94 SAR 4,619.73 SAR 89.79 SAR −1.94%
2026-09-29 4,619.73 SAR 4,565.85 SAR 53.88 SAR +1.18%
2026-09-28 4,565.85 SAR 4,726.48 SAR 160.64 SAR −3.4%
2026-09-27 4,726.48 SAR 4,771.58 SAR 45.09 SAR −0.95%
2026-09-26 4,771.58 SAR 4,771.94 SAR 0.36 SAR −0.01%
2026-09-25 4,771.94 SAR 4,768.06 SAR 3.88 SAR +0.08%
2026-09-24 4,768.06 SAR 4,763.89 SAR 4.17 SAR +0.09%
2026-09-23 4,763.89 SAR 4,940.2 SAR 176.31 SAR −3.57%
2026-09-22 4,940.2 SAR 4,953.37 SAR 13.17 SAR −0.27%
2026-09-21 4,953.37 SAR 4,920.51 SAR 32.86 SAR +0.67%
2026-09-20 4,920.51 SAR 4,903.86 SAR 16.66 SAR +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account