Choose country

Harga Platina hari ini di Tunisia

Pembaruan terakhir:

Kilogram

469.26 (0.30%)

158,690.06 TND

Yesterday: 158,220.8 TND

999 purity

0.47 (0.30%)

158.53 TND

Yesterday: 158.06 TND

950 purity

0.45 (0.30%)

150.76 TND

Yesterday: 150.31 TND

Ounce

14.60 (0.30%)

4,935.81 TND

Yesterday: 4,921.22 TND

Riwayat harga

Harga saat ini
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platina price in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TNDPrice in USD
Ounce4,935.81 TND1,649.77 USD
Kilogram158,690.06 TND53,041.31 USD
999 purity158.53 TND52.99 USD
950 purity150.76 TND50.39 USD
925 purity146.79 TND49.06 USD
900 purity142.82 TND47.74 USD
850 purity134.89 TND45.09 USD
800 purity126.95 TND42.43 USD

30-day Platina ounce price change in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today TND Previous day TND Change TND Percentage
2026-10-19 4,935.81 TND 4,921.22 TND 14.6 TND +0.3%
2026-10-18 4,921.22 TND 4,900.74 TND 20.48 TND +0.42%
2026-10-17 4,900.74 TND 4,886.91 TND 13.83 TND +0.28%
2026-10-16 4,886.91 TND 4,887.17 TND 0.26 TND −0.01%
2026-10-15 4,887.17 TND 5,294.52 TND 407.35 TND −7.69%
2026-10-14 5,294.52 TND 5,001.24 TND 293.28 TND +5.86%
2026-10-13 5,001.24 TND 5,070.53 TND 69.28 TND −1.37%
2026-10-12 5,070.53 TND 5,064.43 TND 6.09 TND +0.12%
2026-10-11 5,064.43 TND 5,048.66 TND 15.77 TND +0.31%
2026-10-10 5,048.66 TND 5,048.66 TND 0 TND +0%
2026-10-09 5,048.66 TND 4,943.31 TND 105.36 TND +2.13%
2026-10-08 4,943.31 TND 4,907.45 TND 35.86 TND +0.73%
2026-10-07 4,907.45 TND 5,127.18 TND 219.74 TND −4.29%
2026-10-06 5,127.18 TND 5,141.55 TND 14.36 TND −0.28%
2026-10-05 5,141.55 TND 5,095.09 TND 46.45 TND +0.91%
2026-10-04 5,095.09 TND 5,088.39 TND 6.7 TND +0.13%
2026-10-03 5,088.39 TND 5,097.41 TND 9.02 TND −0.18%
2026-10-02 5,097.41 TND 5,160.66 TND 63.25 TND −1.23%
2026-10-01 5,160.66 TND 5,083.14 TND 77.52 TND +1.53%
2026-09-30 5,083.14 TND 5,094.33 TND 11.19 TND −0.22%
2026-09-29 5,094.33 TND 5,103.25 TND 8.92 TND −0.17%
2026-09-28 5,103.25 TND 5,218.2 TND 114.95 TND −2.2%
2026-09-27 5,218.2 TND 5,243.86 TND 25.66 TND −0.49%
2026-09-26 5,243.86 TND 5,242.81 TND 1.05 TND +0.02%
2026-09-25 5,242.81 TND 5,185.68 TND 57.14 TND +1.1%
2026-09-24 5,185.68 TND 5,152.31 TND 33.37 TND +0.65%
2026-09-23 5,152.31 TND 5,428.66 TND 276.35 TND −5.09%
2026-09-22 5,428.66 TND 5,341.83 TND 86.83 TND +1.63%
2026-09-21 5,341.83 TND 5,289.37 TND 52.46 TND +0.99%
2026-09-20 5,289.37 TND 5,296.77 TND 7.4 TND −0.14%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account