Choose country

Harga Perak hari ini di Yemen

Pembaruan terakhir:

Kilogram

157.80 (0.04%)

435,142.01 YER

Yesterday: 434,984.22 YER

999 purity

0.16 (0.04%)

434.71 YER

Yesterday: 434.55 YER

925 purity

0.15 (0.04%)

402.51 YER

Yesterday: 402.36 YER

Ounce

4.91 (0.04%)

13,534.43 YER

Yesterday: 13,529.52 YER

Riwayat harga

Harga saat ini
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Perak price in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in YERPrice in USD
Ounce13,534.43 YER57.31 USD
Kilogram435,142.01 YER1,842.65 USD
999 purity434.71 YER1.84 USD
958 purity416.87 YER1.77 USD
950 purity413.38 YER1.75 USD
925 purity402.51 YER1.7 USD
900 purity391.63 YER1.66 USD
835 purity363.34 YER1.54 USD
800 purity348.11 YER1.47 USD
750 purity326.36 YER1.38 USD
625 purity271.96 YER1.15 USD
585 purity254.56 YER1.08 USD
333 purity144.9 YER0.61 USD

30-day Perak ounce price change in Yemen in platform.currency_names.YER compared with the previous day

Date Today YER Previous day YER Change YER Percentage
2026-10-19 13,534.43 YER 13,529.52 YER 4.91 YER +0.04%
2026-10-18 13,529.52 YER 13,449.62 YER 79.9 YER +0.59%
2026-10-17 13,449.62 YER 13,457.99 YER 8.37 YER −0.06%
2026-10-16 13,457.99 YER 13,494.94 YER 36.95 YER −0.27%
2026-10-15 13,494.94 YER 13,131.55 YER 363.38 YER +2.77%
2026-10-14 13,131.55 YER 13,933.03 YER 801.48 YER −5.75%
2026-10-13 13,933.03 YER 14,258.87 YER 325.84 YER −2.29%
2026-10-12 14,258.87 YER 14,416.1 YER 157.23 YER −1.09%
2026-10-11 14,416.1 YER 14,343.85 YER 72.25 YER +0.5%
2026-10-10 14,343.85 YER 14,345.78 YER 1.93 YER −0.01%
2026-10-09 14,345.78 YER 14,057.58 YER 288.2 YER +2.05%
2026-10-08 14,057.58 YER 14,147.88 YER 90.3 YER −0.64%
2026-10-07 14,147.88 YER 14,504.74 YER 356.87 YER −2.46%
2026-10-06 14,504.74 YER 14,418.36 YER 86.39 YER +0.6%
2026-10-05 14,418.36 YER 14,361.78 YER 56.58 YER +0.39%
2026-10-04 14,361.78 YER 14,270.99 YER 90.79 YER +0.64%
2026-10-03 14,270.99 YER 14,270.61 YER 0.38 YER +0%
2026-10-02 14,270.61 YER 14,438.65 YER 168.04 YER −1.16%
2026-10-01 14,438.65 YER 14,268.37 YER 170.28 YER +1.19%
2026-09-30 14,268.37 YER 14,555.94 YER 287.57 YER −1.98%
2026-09-29 14,555.94 YER 14,393.15 YER 162.79 YER +1.13%
2026-09-28 14,393.15 YER 15,081.26 YER 688.11 YER −4.56%
2026-09-27 15,081.26 YER 15,215.58 YER 134.33 YER −0.88%
2026-09-26 15,215.58 YER 15,213.45 YER 2.13 YER +0.01%
2026-09-25 15,213.45 YER 15,092.77 YER 120.69 YER +0.8%
2026-09-24 15,092.77 YER 15,231.65 YER 138.88 YER −0.91%
2026-09-23 15,231.65 YER 15,945.82 YER 714.17 YER −4.48%
2026-09-22 15,945.82 YER 15,723.49 YER 222.33 YER +1.41%
2026-09-21 15,723.49 YER 15,706.65 YER 16.84 YER +0.11%
2026-09-20 15,706.65 YER 15,671.44 YER 35.21 YER +0.22%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account