Choose country

Prezzo di Palladio oggi in Türkiye

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Ounce

425.13 (0.76%)

56,081.46 TRY

Ieri: 55,656.33 TRY

Kilogram

13,668.25 (0.76%)

1,803,060.71 TRY

Ieri: 1,789,392.46 TRY

999 purity

13.65 (0.76%)

1,801.26 TRY

Ieri: 1,787.6 TRY

950 purity

12.98 (0.76%)

1,712.91 TRY

Ieri: 1,699.92 TRY

Storico dei prezzi

Prezzo attuale
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladio price in Türkiye in Turkish lira and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TRYPrice in USD
Ounce56,081.46 TRY1,131.9 USD
Kilogram1,803,060.71 TRY36,391.39 USD
999 purity1,801.26 TRY36.36 USD
950 purity1,712.91 TRY34.57 USD
925 purity1,667.83 TRY33.66 USD
900 purity1,622.75 TRY32.75 USD
850 purity1,532.6 TRY30.93 USD
800 purity1,442.45 TRY29.11 USD

30-day Palladio ounce price change in Türkiye in Turkish lira compared with the previous day

Date Today TRY Previous day TRY Change TRY Percentage
2026-10-19 56,081.46 TRY 55,656.33 TRY 425.13 TRY +0.76%
2026-10-18 55,656.33 TRY 55,140.27 TRY 516.06 TRY +0.94%
2026-10-17 55,140.27 TRY 55,134.13 TRY 6.14 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-16 55,134.13 TRY 55,993.98 TRY 859.85 TRY −1.54%
2026-10-15 55,993.98 TRY 54,274.24 TRY 1,719.74 TRY +3.17%
2026-10-14 54,274.24 TRY 55,581.19 TRY 1,306.96 TRY −2.35%
2026-10-13 55,581.19 TRY 56,506.86 TRY 925.67 TRY −1.64%
2026-10-12 56,506.86 TRY 57,190.28 TRY 683.42 TRY −1.19%
2026-10-11 57,190.28 TRY 56,646.84 TRY 543.44 TRY +0.96%
2026-10-10 56,646.84 TRY 56,646.52 TRY 0.32 TRY +0%
2026-10-09 56,646.52 TRY 55,928.14 TRY 718.38 TRY +1.28%
2026-10-08 55,928.14 TRY 55,255.49 TRY 672.65 TRY +1.22%
2026-10-07 55,255.49 TRY 57,744.29 TRY 2,488.8 TRY −4.31%
2026-10-06 57,744.29 TRY 57,737.99 TRY 6.3 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-05 57,737.99 TRY 57,882.64 TRY 144.65 TRY −0.25%
2026-10-04 57,882.64 TRY 57,498.71 TRY 383.93 TRY +0.67%
2026-10-03 57,498.71 TRY 57,493.35 TRY 5.36 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-02 57,493.35 TRY 58,186.24 TRY 692.89 TRY −1.19%
2026-10-01 58,186.24 TRY 59,154.65 TRY 968.4 TRY −1.64%
2026-09-30 59,154.65 TRY 60,309.02 TRY 1,154.38 TRY −1.91%
2026-09-29 60,309.02 TRY 59,593.5 TRY 715.53 TRY +1.2%
2026-09-28 59,593.5 TRY 61,656.45 TRY 2,062.96 TRY −3.35%
2026-09-27 61,656.45 TRY 62,191.58 TRY 535.12 TRY −0.86%
2026-09-26 62,191.58 TRY 62,190.85 TRY 0.73 TRY +0%
2026-09-25 62,190.85 TRY 62,173.18 TRY 17.67 TRY +0.03%
2026-09-24 62,173.18 TRY 61,980.58 TRY 192.6 TRY +0.31%
2026-09-23 61,980.58 TRY 64,251.92 TRY 2,271.33 TRY −3.54%
2026-09-22 64,251.92 TRY 64,371.68 TRY 119.77 TRY −0.19%
2026-09-21 64,371.68 TRY 63,909.61 TRY 462.07 TRY +0.72%
2026-09-20 63,909.61 TRY 63,659.7 TRY 249.91 TRY +0.39%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account