Choose country

Harga Perak hari ini di Hungary

Kemas kini terakhir:

Kilogram

2,908.83 (0.49%)

599,187.74 HUF

Yesterday: 596,278.91 HUF

999 purity

2.91 (0.49%)

598.59 HUF

Yesterday: 595.68 HUF

925 purity

2.69 (0.49%)

554.25 HUF

Yesterday: 551.56 HUF

Ounce

90.47 (0.49%)

18,636.82 HUF

Yesterday: 18,546.35 HUF

Sejarah harga

Harga semasa
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Perak price in Hungary in platform.currency_names.HUF and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in HUFPrice in USD
Ounce18,636.82 HUF57.67 USD
Kilogram599,187.74 HUF1,854.21 USD
999 purity598.59 HUF1.85 USD
958 purity574.02 HUF1.78 USD
950 purity569.23 HUF1.76 USD
925 purity554.25 HUF1.72 USD
900 purity539.27 HUF1.67 USD
835 purity500.32 HUF1.55 USD
800 purity479.35 HUF1.48 USD
750 purity449.39 HUF1.39 USD
625 purity374.49 HUF1.16 USD
585 purity350.52 HUF1.08 USD
333 purity199.53 HUF0.62 USD

30-day Perak ounce price change in Hungary in platform.currency_names.HUF compared with the previous day

Date Today HUF Previous day HUF Change HUF Percentage
2026-10-19 18,636.82 HUF 18,546.35 HUF 90.47 HUF +0.49%
2026-10-18 18,546.35 HUF 18,411.05 HUF 135.3 HUF +0.73%
2026-10-17 18,411.05 HUF 18,421.12 HUF 10.07 HUF −0.05%
2026-10-16 18,421.12 HUF 18,532.2 HUF 111.08 HUF −0.6%
2026-10-15 18,532.2 HUF 18,093.58 HUF 438.62 HUF +2.42%
2026-10-14 18,093.58 HUF 19,164.94 HUF 1,071.36 HUF −5.59%
2026-10-13 19,164.94 HUF 19,729.14 HUF 564.2 HUF −2.86%
2026-10-12 19,729.14 HUF 19,883.86 HUF 154.72 HUF −0.78%
2026-10-11 19,883.86 HUF 19,763.43 HUF 120.42 HUF +0.61%
2026-10-10 19,763.43 HUF 19,766.95 HUF 3.51 HUF −0.02%
2026-10-09 19,766.95 HUF 19,405.35 HUF 361.6 HUF +1.86%
2026-10-08 19,405.35 HUF 19,569.76 HUF 164.41 HUF −0.84%
2026-10-07 19,569.76 HUF 19,911.61 HUF 341.85 HUF −1.72%
2026-10-06 19,911.61 HUF 19,982.97 HUF 71.36 HUF −0.36%
2026-10-05 19,982.97 HUF 19,887.61 HUF 95.37 HUF +0.48%
2026-10-04 19,887.61 HUF 19,773.2 HUF 114.41 HUF +0.58%
2026-10-03 19,773.2 HUF 19,773 HUF 0.19 HUF +0%
2026-10-02 19,773 HUF 20,029.64 HUF 256.64 HUF −1.28%
2026-10-01 20,029.64 HUF 19,506.8 HUF 522.84 HUF +2.68%
2026-09-30 19,506.8 HUF 19,913.62 HUF 406.82 HUF −2.04%
2026-09-29 19,913.62 HUF 19,643.63 HUF 270 HUF +1.37%
2026-09-28 19,643.63 HUF 20,460.12 HUF 816.49 HUF −3.99%
2026-09-27 20,460.12 HUF 20,607.04 HUF 146.93 HUF −0.71%
2026-09-26 20,607.04 HUF 20,603.97 HUF 3.07 HUF +0.01%
2026-09-25 20,603.97 HUF 20,521.08 HUF 82.89 HUF +0.4%
2026-09-24 20,521.08 HUF 20,660.36 HUF 139.28 HUF −0.67%
2026-09-23 20,660.36 HUF 21,305.82 HUF 645.46 HUF −3.03%
2026-09-22 21,305.82 HUF 20,960.26 HUF 345.57 HUF +1.65%
2026-09-21 20,960.26 HUF 21,079.49 HUF 119.23 HUF −0.57%
2026-09-20 21,079.49 HUF 21,006.77 HUF 72.72 HUF +0.35%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account