Kies een land

Prijs van Platina vandaag in Bangladesh

Laatst bijgewerkt:

Kilogram

21,505.53 (0.33%)

6,539,126.79 BDT

Gisteren: 6,517,621.27 BDT

999 purity

21.48 (0.33%)

6,532.59 BDT

Gisteren: 6,511.1 BDT

950 purity

20.43 (0.33%)

6,212.17 BDT

Gisteren: 6,191.74 BDT

Ounce

668.90 (0.33%)

203,389.58 BDT

Gisteren: 202,720.68 BDT

Prijsgeschiedenis

Huidige prijs
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platina price in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in BDTPrice in USD
Ounce203,389.58 BDT1,649.77 USD
Kilogram6,539,126.79 BDT53,041.31 USD
999 purity6,532.59 BDT52.99 USD
950 purity6,212.17 BDT50.39 USD
925 purity6,048.69 BDT49.06 USD
900 purity5,885.21 BDT47.74 USD
850 purity5,558.26 BDT45.09 USD
800 purity5,231.3 BDT42.43 USD

30-day Platina ounce price change in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT compared with the previous day

Date Today BDT Previous day BDT Change BDT Percentage
2026-10-19 203,389.58 BDT 202,720.68 BDT 668.9 BDT +0.33%
2026-10-18 202,720.68 BDT 202,007.26 BDT 713.42 BDT +0.35%
2026-10-17 202,007.26 BDT 201,669.53 BDT 337.73 BDT +0.17%
2026-10-16 201,669.53 BDT 200,568.69 BDT 1,100.84 BDT +0.55%
2026-10-15 200,568.69 BDT 197,571.37 BDT 2,997.32 BDT +1.52%
2026-10-14 197,571.37 BDT 204,817.62 BDT 7,246.25 BDT −3.54%
2026-10-13 204,817.62 BDT 208,607.59 BDT 3,789.97 BDT −1.82%
2026-10-12 208,607.59 BDT 208,890.66 BDT 283.07 BDT −0.14%
2026-10-11 208,890.66 BDT 208,259.04 BDT 631.61 BDT +0.3%
2026-10-10 208,259.04 BDT 208,254.02 BDT 5.02 BDT +0%
2026-10-09 208,254.02 BDT 203,246.16 BDT 5,007.87 BDT +2.46%
2026-10-08 203,246.16 BDT 201,503.47 BDT 1,742.69 BDT +0.86%
2026-10-07 201,503.47 BDT 210,577.85 BDT 9,074.39 BDT −4.31%
2026-10-06 210,577.85 BDT 211,551.24 BDT 973.38 BDT −0.46%
2026-10-05 211,551.24 BDT 209,748.83 BDT 1,802.41 BDT +0.86%
2026-10-04 209,748.83 BDT 209,097.56 BDT 651.27 BDT +0.31%
2026-10-03 209,097.56 BDT 209,180.07 BDT 82.51 BDT −0.04%
2026-10-02 209,180.07 BDT 212,042.46 BDT 2,862.39 BDT −1.35%
2026-10-01 212,042.46 BDT 209,941.15 BDT 2,101.31 BDT +1%
2026-09-30 209,941.15 BDT 210,846.45 BDT 905.3 BDT −0.43%
2026-09-29 210,846.45 BDT 211,028.13 BDT 181.68 BDT −0.09%
2026-09-28 211,028.13 BDT 217,796.29 BDT 6,768.16 BDT −3.11%
2026-09-27 217,796.29 BDT 218,767.88 BDT 971.59 BDT −0.44%
2026-09-26 218,767.88 BDT 218,726.04 BDT 41.84 BDT +0.02%
2026-09-25 218,726.04 BDT 216,185.25 BDT 2,540.79 BDT +1.18%
2026-09-24 216,185.25 BDT 215,239.9 BDT 945.34 BDT +0.44%
2026-09-23 215,239.9 BDT 226,186.77 BDT 10,946.87 BDT −4.84%
2026-09-22 226,186.77 BDT 222,733.67 BDT 3,453.1 BDT +1.55%
2026-09-21 222,733.67 BDT 221,405.25 BDT 1,328.42 BDT +0.6%
2026-09-20 221,405.25 BDT 221,392.04 BDT 13.21 BDT +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account