Choose country

Prisen på Palladium i dag i Tunisia

Sist oppdatert:

Ounce

19.30 (0.57%)

3,381.97 TND

I går: 3,362.67 TND

Kilogram

620.42 (0.57%)

108,732.92 TND

I går: 108,112.5 TND

999 purity

0.62 (0.57%)

108.62 TND

I går: 108 TND

950 purity

0.59 (0.57%)

103.3 TND

I går: 102.71 TND

Historisk prisutvikling

Gjeldende pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TNDPrice in USD
Ounce3,381.97 TND1,130.41 USD
Kilogram108,732.92 TND36,343.4 USD
999 purity108.62 TND36.31 USD
950 purity103.3 TND34.53 USD
925 purity100.58 TND33.62 USD
900 purity97.86 TND32.71 USD
850 purity92.42 TND30.89 USD
800 purity86.99 TND29.07 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Tunisia in Tunisian dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today TND Previous day TND Change TND Percentage
2026-10-19 3,381.97 TND 3,362.67 TND 19.3 TND +0.57%
2026-10-18 3,362.67 TND 3,326.71 TND 35.96 TND +1.08%
2026-10-17 3,326.71 TND 3,321.89 TND 4.82 TND +0.15%
2026-10-16 3,321.89 TND 3,393.91 TND 72.02 TND −2.12%
2026-10-15 3,393.91 TND 3,628.44 TND 234.53 TND −6.46%
2026-10-14 3,628.44 TND 3,385.33 TND 243.12 TND +7.18%
2026-10-13 3,385.33 TND 3,426.93 TND 41.61 TND −1.21%
2026-10-12 3,426.93 TND 3,460.89 TND 33.95 TND −0.98%
2026-10-11 3,460.89 TND 3,432.78 TND 28.1 TND +0.82%
2026-10-10 3,432.78 TND 3,432.78 TND 0 TND +0%
2026-10-09 3,432.78 TND 3,395.43 TND 37.35 TND +1.1%
2026-10-08 3,395.43 TND 3,364.52 TND 30.9 TND +0.92%
2026-10-07 3,364.52 TND 3,511.95 TND 147.43 TND −4.2%
2026-10-06 3,511.95 TND 3,509.69 TND 2.26 TND +0.06%
2026-10-05 3,509.69 TND 3,513.62 TND 3.93 TND −0.11%
2026-10-04 3,513.62 TND 3,499.15 TND 14.47 TND +0.41%
2026-10-03 3,499.15 TND 3,505.35 TND 6.2 TND −0.18%
2026-10-02 3,505.35 TND 3,542.69 TND 37.34 TND −1.05%
2026-10-01 3,542.69 TND 3,591.09 TND 48.39 TND −1.35%
2026-09-30 3,591.09 TND 3,655.06 TND 63.98 TND −1.75%
2026-09-29 3,655.06 TND 3,618.17 TND 36.89 TND +1.02%
2026-09-28 3,618.17 TND 3,711.16 TND 92.98 TND −2.51%
2026-09-27 3,711.16 TND 3,748.79 TND 37.63 TND −1%
2026-09-26 3,748.79 TND 3,747.85 TND 0.93 TND +0.02%
2026-09-25 3,747.85 TND 3,746.71 TND 1.14 TND +0.03%
2026-09-24 3,746.71 TND 3,733.3 TND 13.41 TND +0.36%
2026-09-23 3,733.3 TND 3,877.7 TND 144.4 TND −3.72%
2026-09-22 3,877.7 TND 3,882.49 TND 4.8 TND −0.12%
2026-09-21 3,882.49 TND 3,843.33 TND 39.16 TND +1.02%
2026-09-20 3,843.33 TND 3,835.92 TND 7.41 TND +0.19%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account