Choose country

Prisen på Platina i dag i Poland

Sist oppdatert:

Kilogram

578.17 (0.28%)

206,546.99 PLN

I går: 205,968.82 PLN

999 purity

0.58 (0.28%)

206.34 PLN

I går: 205.76 PLN

950 purity

0.55 (0.28%)

196.22 PLN

I går: 195.67 PLN

Ounce

17.98 (0.28%)

6,424.33 PLN

I går: 6,406.35 PLN

Historisk prisutvikling

Gjeldende pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platina price in Poland in Polish złoty and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in PLNPrice in USD
Ounce6,424.33 PLN1,649.77 USD
Kilogram206,546.99 PLN53,041.31 USD
999 purity206.34 PLN52.99 USD
950 purity196.22 PLN50.39 USD
925 purity191.06 PLN49.06 USD
900 purity185.89 PLN47.74 USD
850 purity175.56 PLN45.09 USD
800 purity165.24 PLN42.43 USD

30-day Platina ounce price change in Poland in Polish złoty compared with the previous day

Date Today PLN Previous day PLN Change PLN Percentage
2026-10-19 6,424.33 PLN 6,406.35 PLN 17.98 PLN +0.28%
2026-10-18 6,406.35 PLN 6,377.73 PLN 28.61 PLN +0.45%
2026-10-17 6,377.73 PLN 6,367.68 PLN 10.06 PLN +0.16%
2026-10-16 6,367.68 PLN 6,342.57 PLN 25.1 PLN +0.4%
2026-10-15 6,342.57 PLN 6,265.2 PLN 77.38 PLN +1.24%
2026-10-14 6,265.2 PLN 6,490.73 PLN 225.53 PLN −3.47%
2026-10-13 6,490.73 PLN 6,656.69 PLN 165.96 PLN −2.49%
2026-10-12 6,656.69 PLN 6,636.85 PLN 19.84 PLN +0.3%
2026-10-11 6,636.85 PLN 6,616.08 PLN 20.77 PLN +0.31%
2026-10-10 6,616.08 PLN 6,616.04 PLN 0.03 PLN +0%
2026-10-09 6,616.04 PLN 6,444.69 PLN 171.35 PLN +2.66%
2026-10-08 6,444.69 PLN 6,401.25 PLN 43.44 PLN +0.68%
2026-10-07 6,401.25 PLN 6,652.72 PLN 251.47 PLN −3.78%
2026-10-06 6,652.72 PLN 6,719.78 PLN 67.07 PLN −1%
2026-10-05 6,719.78 PLN 6,649.04 PLN 70.74 PLN +1.06%
2026-10-04 6,649.04 PLN 6,628.37 PLN 20.66 PLN +0.31%
2026-10-03 6,628.37 PLN 6,630.28 PLN 1.91 PLN −0.03%
2026-10-02 6,630.28 PLN 6,714.91 PLN 84.63 PLN −1.26%
2026-10-01 6,714.91 PLN 6,573.72 PLN 141.19 PLN +2.15%
2026-09-30 6,573.72 PLN 6,604.92 PLN 31.2 PLN −0.47%
2026-09-29 6,604.92 PLN 6,592.89 PLN 12.02 PLN +0.18%
2026-09-28 6,592.89 PLN 6,801.09 PLN 208.19 PLN −3.06%
2026-09-27 6,801.09 PLN 6,822.85 PLN 21.76 PLN −0.32%
2026-09-26 6,822.85 PLN 6,821.96 PLN 0.89 PLN +0.01%
2026-09-25 6,821.96 PLN 6,768.39 PLN 53.57 PLN +0.79%
2026-09-24 6,768.39 PLN 6,733.7 PLN 34.69 PLN +0.52%
2026-09-23 6,733.7 PLN 6,997.52 PLN 263.82 PLN −3.77%
2026-09-22 6,997.52 PLN 6,877.16 PLN 120.35 PLN +1.75%
2026-09-21 6,877.16 PLN 6,850.93 PLN 26.23 PLN +0.38%
2026-09-20 6,850.93 PLN 6,847.37 PLN 3.56 PLN +0.05%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account