Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Złoto w Thailand

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Ounce

139,540.46 THB

266.45 (0.19%)
Wczoraj 139,806.91 THB

24 karat

4,486.33 THB

8.57 (0.19%)
Wczoraj 4,494.9 THB

21 karat

3,925.54 THB

7.50 (0.19%)
Wczoraj 3,933.03 THB

18 karat

3,364.75 THB

6.42 (0.19%)
Wczoraj 3,371.17 THB

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Złoto price in Thailand in platform.currency_names.THB and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in THBPrice in USD
Ounce139,540.46 THB4,175.94 USD
Kilogram4,486,329.97 THB134,259.44 USD
24 karat4,486.33 THB134.26 USD
23 karat4,299.4 THB128.67 USD
22 karat4,112.47 THB123.07 USD
21 karat3,925.54 THB117.48 USD
18 karat3,364.75 THB100.69 USD
16 karat2,990.89 THB89.51 USD
14 karat2,617.03 THB78.32 USD
12 karat2,243.16 THB67.13 USD
10 karat1,869.3 THB55.94 USD
9 karat1,682.37 THB50.35 USD
8 karat1,495.44 THB44.75 USD
6 karat1,121.58 THB33.56 USD

Gold price by fineness in Thailand in platform.currency_names.THB and US dollars

Fineness Price in THB Price in USD
333 gold 1,493.95 THB 44.71 USD
585 gold 2,624.5 THB 78.54 USD
625 gold 2,803.96 THB 83.91 USD
750 gold 3,364.75 THB 100.69 USD
800 gold 3,589.06 THB 107.41 USD
835 gold 3,746.09 THB 112.11 USD
900 gold 4,037.7 THB 120.83 USD
925 gold 4,149.86 THB 124.19 USD
950 gold 4,262.01 THB 127.55 USD
958 gold 4,297.9 THB 128.62 USD
999 gold 4,481.84 THB 134.13 USD

22 karat gold chain prices in Thailand

Waga Price
1 grams 4,112.47 THB
2 grams 8,224.94 THB
2.5 grams 10,281.17 THB
5 grams 20,562.35 THB
10 grams 41,124.69 THB
20 grams 82,249.38 THB
30 grams 123,374.07 THB
40 grams 164,498.77 THB
50 grams 205,623.46 THB

21 karat gold chain prices in Thailand

Waga Price
1 grams 3,925.54 THB
2 grams 7,851.08 THB
2.5 grams 9,813.85 THB
5 grams 19,627.69 THB
10 grams 39,255.39 THB
20 grams 78,510.77 THB
30 grams 117,766.16 THB
40 grams 157,021.55 THB
50 grams 196,276.94 THB

18 karat gold chain prices in Thailand

Waga Price
1 grams 3,364.75 THB
2 grams 6,729.49 THB
2.5 grams 8,411.87 THB
5 grams 16,823.74 THB
10 grams 33,647.47 THB
20 grams 67,294.95 THB
30 grams 100,942.42 THB
40 grams 134,589.9 THB
50 grams 168,237.37 THB

30-day Złoto ounce price change in Thailand in platform.currency_names.THB compared with the previous day

Date Today THB Previous day THB Change THB Percentage
2026-10-19 139,540.46 THB 139,806.91 THB 266.45 THB −0.19%
2026-10-18 139,806.91 THB 139,330.93 THB 475.98 THB +0.34%
2026-10-17 139,330.93 THB 139,331.17 THB 0.23 THB −0%
2026-10-16 139,331.17 THB 139,395.28 THB 64.11 THB −0.05%
2026-10-15 139,395.28 THB 137,937.91 THB 1,457.37 THB +1.06%
2026-10-14 137,937.91 THB 139,506.37 THB 1,568.46 THB −1.12%
2026-10-13 139,506.37 THB 140,361.43 THB 855.07 THB −0.61%
2026-10-12 140,361.43 THB 140,706.18 THB 344.74 THB −0.25%
2026-10-11 140,706.18 THB 140,620.85 THB 85.32 THB +0.06%
2026-10-10 140,620.85 THB 140,600.32 THB 20.53 THB +0.01%
2026-10-09 140,600.32 THB 139,375.16 THB 1,225.16 THB +0.88%
2026-10-08 139,375.16 THB 138,318.45 THB 1,056.71 THB +0.76%
2026-10-07 138,318.45 THB 140,087.47 THB 1,769.01 THB −1.26%
2026-10-06 140,087.47 THB 139,419.15 THB 668.31 THB +0.48%
2026-10-05 139,419.15 THB 139,052.6 THB 366.55 THB +0.26%
2026-10-04 139,052.6 THB 138,893.94 THB 158.67 THB +0.11%
2026-10-03 138,893.94 THB 138,933.74 THB 39.8 THB −0.03%
2026-10-02 138,933.74 THB 140,697.49 THB 1,763.75 THB −1.25%
2026-10-01 140,697.49 THB 139,618.47 THB 1,079.03 THB +0.77%
2026-09-30 139,618.47 THB 140,300.23 THB 681.77 THB −0.49%
2026-09-29 140,300.23 THB 138,691.23 THB 1,609 THB +1.16%
2026-09-28 138,691.23 THB 142,479.15 THB 3,787.92 THB −2.66%
2026-09-27 142,479.15 THB 143,133.05 THB 653.9 THB −0.46%
2026-09-26 143,133.05 THB 143,104.64 THB 28.4 THB +0.02%
2026-09-25 143,104.64 THB 143,113.72 THB 9.08 THB −0.01%
2026-09-24 143,113.72 THB 143,416.54 THB 302.81 THB −0.21%
2026-09-23 143,416.54 THB 144,491.85 THB 1,075.32 THB −0.74%
2026-09-22 144,491.85 THB 145,051.84 THB 559.99 THB −0.39%
2026-09-21 145,051.84 THB 145,874.39 THB 822.55 THB −0.56%
2026-09-20 145,874.39 THB 145,888.33 THB 13.93 THB −0.01%

Today’s 21 karat gold price in Thailand

The current 21 karat gold price per gram in Thailand is 3,925.54 THB, compared with 3,933.03 THB yesterday.

Gold prices in Thailand updated every 15 minutes

Gold prices in Thailand are refreshed every 15 minutes from the latest available data. Gram, ounce, and kilogram values are shown in the local currency, platform.currency_names.THB, with a clear comparison to the previous day.

How much is a gram of gold in Thailand today?

Today’s pure gold price per gram is 4,486.33 THB.

How much is a kilogram of gold in Thailand today?

Today’s pure gold price per kilogram is 4,486,329.97 THB.

How much is an ounce of gold in Thailand today?

Today’s gold price per ounce is 139,540.46 THB.

Cena sztabki złota w Thailand

Estimated values calculated from the current gram price; fabrication charges and dealer commissions are not included.

WagaPrice
10 grams44,863.3 THB
25 grams112,158.25 THB
50 grams224,316.5 THB
100 grams448,633 THB
200 grams897,265.99 THB
250 grams1,121,582.49 THB
500 grams2,243,164.98 THB
1000 grams4,486,329.97 THB

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account