Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Srebro w Singapore

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Kilogram

16.36 (0.69%)

2,373.63 SGD

Wczoraj: 2,357.27 SGD

999 purity

0.02 (0.69%)

2.37 SGD

Wczoraj: 2.35 SGD

925 purity

0.02 (0.69%)

2.2 SGD

Wczoraj: 2.18 SGD

Ounce

0.51 (0.69%)

73.83 SGD

Wczoraj: 73.32 SGD

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Srebro price in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SGDPrice in USD
Ounce73.83 SGD57.7 USD
Kilogram2,373.63 SGD1,855.26 USD
999 purity2.37 SGD1.85 USD
958 purity2.27 SGD1.78 USD
950 purity2.25 SGD1.76 USD
925 purity2.2 SGD1.72 USD
900 purity2.14 SGD1.67 USD
835 purity1.98 SGD1.55 USD
800 purity1.9 SGD1.48 USD
750 purity1.78 SGD1.39 USD
625 purity1.48 SGD1.16 USD
585 purity1.39 SGD1.09 USD
333 purity0.79 SGD0.62 USD

30-day Srebro ounce price change in Singapore in platform.currency_names.SGD compared with the previous day

Date Today SGD Previous day SGD Change SGD Percentage
2026-10-19 73.83 SGD 73.32 SGD 0.51 SGD +0.69%
2026-10-18 73.32 SGD 72.88 SGD 0.44 SGD +0.61%
2026-10-17 72.88 SGD 72.91 SGD 0.04 SGD −0.05%
2026-10-16 72.91 SGD 73.27 SGD 0.35 SGD −0.48%
2026-10-15 73.27 SGD 71.39 SGD 1.87 SGD +2.62%
2026-10-14 71.39 SGD 75.49 SGD 4.09 SGD −5.42%
2026-10-13 75.49 SGD 77.32 SGD 1.83 SGD −2.37%
2026-10-12 77.32 SGD 78.15 SGD 0.83 SGD −1.06%
2026-10-11 78.15 SGD 77.77 SGD 0.38 SGD +0.48%
2026-10-10 77.77 SGD 77.78 SGD 0.01 SGD −0.01%
2026-10-09 77.78 SGD 76.23 SGD 1.55 SGD +2.03%
2026-10-08 76.23 SGD 76.63 SGD 0.4 SGD −0.52%
2026-10-07 76.63 SGD 78.44 SGD 1.81 SGD −2.31%
2026-10-06 78.44 SGD 78.09 SGD 0.35 SGD +0.45%
2026-10-05 78.09 SGD 77.75 SGD 0.34 SGD +0.44%
2026-10-04 77.75 SGD 77.25 SGD 0.51 SGD +0.66%
2026-10-03 77.25 SGD 77.25 SGD 0.01 SGD −0.01%
2026-10-02 77.25 SGD 78.21 SGD 0.96 SGD −1.22%
2026-10-01 78.21 SGD 77.11 SGD 1.1 SGD +1.42%
2026-09-30 77.11 SGD 78.62 SGD 1.51 SGD −1.91%
2026-09-29 78.62 SGD 77.7 SGD 0.92 SGD +1.18%
2026-09-28 77.7 SGD 81.51 SGD 3.81 SGD −4.67%
2026-09-27 81.51 SGD 82.15 SGD 0.64 SGD −0.78%
2026-09-26 82.15 SGD 82.13 SGD 0.02 SGD +0.02%
2026-09-25 82.13 SGD 81.61 SGD 0.52 SGD +0.64%
2026-09-24 81.61 SGD 82.4 SGD 0.8 SGD −0.97%
2026-09-23 82.4 SGD 85.96 SGD 3.55 SGD −4.13%
2026-09-22 85.96 SGD 84.83 SGD 1.13 SGD +1.33%
2026-09-21 84.83 SGD 84.72 SGD 0.11 SGD +0.13%
2026-09-20 84.72 SGD 84.55 SGD 0.17 SGD +0.2%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account