Choose country

ราคาแพลเลเดียมวันนี้ในRomania

อัปเดตล่าสุด:

Ounce

16.35 (0.31%)

5,353.25 RON

Yesterday: 5,336.91 RON

Kilogram

525.52 (0.31%)

172,111.1 RON

Yesterday: 171,585.58 RON

999 purity

0.52 (0.31%)

171.94 RON

Yesterday: 171.41 RON

950 purity

0.50 (0.31%)

163.51 RON

Yesterday: 163.01 RON

ประวัติราคา

ราคาปัจจุบัน
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s แพลเลเดียม price in Romania in platform.currency_names.RON and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in RONPrice in USD
Ounce5,353.25 RON1,129.09 USD
Kilogram172,111.1 RON36,301.18 USD
999 purity171.94 RON36.26 USD
950 purity163.51 RON34.49 USD
925 purity159.2 RON33.58 USD
900 purity154.9 RON32.67 USD
850 purity146.29 RON30.86 USD
800 purity137.69 RON29.04 USD

30-day แพลเลเดียม ounce price change in Romania in platform.currency_names.RON compared with the previous day

Date Today RON Previous day RON Change RON Percentage
2026-10-19 5,353.25 RON 5,336.91 RON 16.35 RON +0.31%
2026-10-18 5,336.91 RON 5,267.7 RON 69.21 RON +1.31%
2026-10-17 5,267.7 RON 5,267.7 RON 0 RON +0%
2026-10-16 5,267.7 RON 5,378.32 RON 110.62 RON −2.06%
2026-10-15 5,378.32 RON 5,239.96 RON 138.35 RON +2.64%
2026-10-14 5,239.96 RON 5,363.39 RON 123.43 RON −2.3%
2026-10-13 5,363.39 RON 5,476.09 RON 112.7 RON −2.06%
2026-10-12 5,476.09 RON 5,521.99 RON 45.9 RON −0.83%
2026-10-11 5,521.99 RON 5,479.53 RON 42.46 RON +0.77%
2026-10-10 5,479.53 RON 5,479.53 RON 0 RON +0%
2026-10-09 5,479.53 RON 5,403.01 RON 76.52 RON +1.42%
2026-10-08 5,403.01 RON 5,367.4 RON 35.61 RON +0.66%
2026-10-07 5,367.4 RON 5,575.36 RON 207.96 RON −3.73%
2026-10-06 5,575.36 RON 5,593.35 RON 17.99 RON −0.32%
2026-10-05 5,593.35 RON 5,584.26 RON 9.09 RON +0.16%
2026-10-04 5,584.26 RON 5,550.4 RON 33.87 RON +0.61%
2026-10-03 5,550.4 RON 5,550.4 RON 0 RON +0%
2026-10-02 5,550.4 RON 5,628.05 RON 77.65 RON −1.38%
2026-10-01 5,628.05 RON 5,616.48 RON 11.56 RON +0.21%
2026-09-30 5,616.48 RON 5,727.15 RON 110.66 RON −1.93%
2026-09-29 5,727.15 RON 5,643.39 RON 83.76 RON +1.48%
2026-09-28 5,643.39 RON 5,836.08 RON 192.69 RON −3.3%
2026-09-27 5,836.08 RON 5,884.06 RON 47.99 RON −0.82%
2026-09-26 5,884.06 RON 5,884.06 RON 0 RON +0%
2026-09-25 5,884.06 RON 5,889.65 RON 5.59 RON −0.09%
2026-09-24 5,889.65 RON 5,879.55 RON 10.11 RON +0.17%
2026-09-23 5,879.55 RON 6,063.98 RON 184.44 RON −3.04%
2026-09-22 6,063.98 RON 6,054.35 RON 9.63 RON +0.16%
2026-09-21 6,054.35 RON 6,004.43 RON 49.92 RON +0.83%
2026-09-20 6,004.43 RON 5,982.04 RON 22.39 RON +0.37%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account