Choose country

ราคาเงินวันนี้ในBangladesh

อัปเดตล่าสุด:

Kilogram

172.74 (0.08%)

227,201.63 BDT

Yesterday: 227,028.89 BDT

999 purity

0.17 (0.08%)

226.97 BDT

Yesterday: 226.8 BDT

925 purity

0.16 (0.08%)

210.16 BDT

Yesterday: 210 BDT

Ounce

5.37 (0.08%)

7,066.76 BDT

Yesterday: 7,061.39 BDT

ประวัติราคา

ราคาปัจจุบัน
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s เงิน price in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in BDTPrice in USD
Ounce7,066.76 BDT57.32 USD
Kilogram227,201.63 BDT1,842.92 USD
999 purity226.97 BDT1.84 USD
958 purity217.66 BDT1.77 USD
950 purity215.84 BDT1.75 USD
925 purity210.16 BDT1.7 USD
900 purity204.48 BDT1.66 USD
835 purity189.71 BDT1.54 USD
800 purity181.76 BDT1.47 USD
750 purity170.4 BDT1.38 USD
625 purity142 BDT1.15 USD
585 purity132.91 BDT1.08 USD
333 purity75.66 BDT0.61 USD

30-day เงิน ounce price change in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT compared with the previous day

Date Today BDT Previous day BDT Change BDT Percentage
2026-10-19 7,066.76 BDT 7,061.39 BDT 5.37 BDT +0.08%
2026-10-18 7,061.39 BDT 7,013.55 BDT 47.83 BDT +0.68%
2026-10-17 7,013.55 BDT 7,015.84 BDT 2.29 BDT −0.03%
2026-10-16 7,015.84 BDT 7,039.61 BDT 23.77 BDT −0.34%
2026-10-15 7,039.61 BDT 6,853.4 BDT 186.2 BDT +2.72%
2026-10-14 6,853.4 BDT 7,265.42 BDT 412.01 BDT −5.67%
2026-10-13 7,265.42 BDT 7,432.67 BDT 167.25 BDT −2.25%
2026-10-12 7,432.67 BDT 7,516.91 BDT 84.24 BDT −1.12%
2026-10-11 7,516.91 BDT 7,480.29 BDT 36.62 BDT +0.49%
2026-10-10 7,480.29 BDT 7,481.11 BDT 0.83 BDT −0.01%
2026-10-09 7,481.11 BDT 7,330.91 BDT 150.2 BDT +2.05%
2026-10-08 7,330.91 BDT 7,367.28 BDT 36.37 BDT −0.49%
2026-10-07 7,367.28 BDT 7,545 BDT 177.73 BDT −2.36%
2026-10-06 7,545 BDT 7,502.04 BDT 42.96 BDT +0.57%
2026-10-05 7,502.04 BDT 7,465.69 BDT 36.36 BDT +0.49%
2026-10-04 7,465.69 BDT 7,419.05 BDT 46.64 BDT +0.63%
2026-10-03 7,419.05 BDT 7,421.78 BDT 2.73 BDT −0.04%
2026-10-02 7,421.78 BDT 7,507.84 BDT 86.06 BDT −1.15%
2026-10-01 7,507.84 BDT 7,420.54 BDT 87.3 BDT +1.18%
2026-09-30 7,420.54 BDT 7,563.71 BDT 143.17 BDT −1.89%
2026-09-29 7,563.71 BDT 7,482.97 BDT 80.74 BDT +1.08%
2026-09-28 7,482.97 BDT 7,843.03 BDT 360.05 BDT −4.59%
2026-09-27 7,843.03 BDT 7,911.04 BDT 68.02 BDT −0.86%
2026-09-26 7,911.04 BDT 7,908.03 BDT 3.01 BDT +0.04%
2026-09-25 7,908.03 BDT 7,844.72 BDT 63.31 BDT +0.81%
2026-09-24 7,844.72 BDT 7,912.66 BDT 67.94 BDT −0.86%
2026-09-23 7,912.66 BDT 8,279 BDT 366.34 BDT −4.42%
2026-09-22 8,279 BDT 8,160.19 BDT 118.81 BDT +1.46%
2026-09-21 8,160.19 BDT 8,155.2 BDT 4.99 BDT +0.06%
2026-09-20 8,155.2 BDT 8,136.74 BDT 18.46 BDT +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account