Choose country

Denmark میں آج پلاٹینم کی قیمت

آخری تازہ کاری:

Kilogram

1,710.77 (0.49%)

354,036.42 DKK

Yesterday: 352,325.65 DKK

999 purity

1.71 (0.49%)

353.68 DKK

Yesterday: 351.97 DKK

950 purity

1.63 (0.49%)

336.33 DKK

Yesterday: 334.71 DKK

Ounce

53.21 (0.49%)

11,011.76 DKK

Yesterday: 10,958.55 DKK

قیمت کی تاریخ

موجودہ قیمت
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s پلاٹینم price in Denmark in Danish kroner and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in DKKPrice in USD
Ounce11,011.76 DKK1,654.25 USD
Kilogram354,036.42 DKK53,185.32 USD
999 purity353.68 DKK53.13 USD
950 purity336.33 DKK50.53 USD
925 purity327.48 DKK49.2 USD
900 purity318.63 DKK47.87 USD
850 purity300.93 DKK45.21 USD
800 purity283.23 DKK42.55 USD

30-day پلاٹینم ounce price change in Denmark in Danish kroner compared with the previous day

Date Today DKK Previous day DKK Change DKK Percentage
2026-10-19 11,011.76 DKK 10,958.55 DKK 53.21 DKK +0.49%
2026-10-18 10,958.55 DKK 10,910.7 DKK 47.86 DKK +0.44%
2026-10-17 10,910.7 DKK 10,894.14 DKK 16.55 DKK +0.15%
2026-10-16 10,894.14 DKK 10,854.47 DKK 39.67 DKK +0.37%
2026-10-15 10,854.47 DKK 10,711.85 DKK 142.63 DKK +1.33%
2026-10-14 10,711.85 DKK 11,098.56 DKK 386.72 DKK −3.48%
2026-10-13 11,098.56 DKK 11,348.17 DKK 249.61 DKK −2.2%
2026-10-12 11,348.17 DKK 11,314.33 DKK 33.84 DKK +0.3%
2026-10-11 11,314.33 DKK 11,282.06 DKK 32.27 DKK +0.29%
2026-10-10 11,282.06 DKK 11,282.14 DKK 0.08 DKK −0%
2026-10-09 11,282.14 DKK 11,001.04 DKK 281.11 DKK +2.56%
2026-10-08 11,001.04 DKK 10,929.15 DKK 71.88 DKK +0.66%
2026-10-07 10,929.15 DKK 11,379.1 DKK 449.95 DKK −3.95%
2026-10-06 11,379.1 DKK 11,464.1 DKK 85 DKK −0.74%
2026-10-05 11,464.1 DKK 11,341.35 DKK 122.76 DKK +1.08%
2026-10-04 11,341.35 DKK 11,306.37 DKK 34.97 DKK +0.31%
2026-10-03 11,306.37 DKK 11,306.31 DKK 0.07 DKK +0%
2026-10-02 11,306.31 DKK 11,467.99 DKK 161.68 DKK −1.41%
2026-10-01 11,467.99 DKK 11,264.93 DKK 203.06 DKK +1.8%
2026-09-30 11,264.93 DKK 11,304.43 DKK 39.5 DKK −0.35%
2026-09-29 11,304.43 DKK 11,277.12 DKK 27.31 DKK +0.24%
2026-09-28 11,277.12 DKK 11,631.14 DKK 354.02 DKK −3.04%
2026-09-27 11,631.14 DKK 11,668.16 DKK 37.01 DKK −0.32%
2026-09-26 11,668.16 DKK 11,668.12 DKK 0.04 DKK +0%
2026-09-25 11,668.12 DKK 11,548.24 DKK 119.88 DKK +1.04%
2026-09-24 11,548.24 DKK 11,500.75 DKK 47.49 DKK +0.41%
2026-09-23 11,500.75 DKK 12,027.24 DKK 526.48 DKK −4.38%
2026-09-22 12,027.24 DKK 11,831.35 DKK 195.89 DKK +1.66%
2026-09-21 11,831.35 DKK 11,737.76 DKK 93.59 DKK +0.8%
2026-09-20 11,737.76 DKK 11,730.87 DKK 6.9 DKK +0.06%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account