Choose country

Syria میں آج چاندی کی قیمت

آخری تازہ کاری:

Kilogram

1,485.22 (0.66%)

225,960.11 SYP

Yesterday: 224,474.9 SYP

999 purity

1.48 (0.66%)

225.73 SYP

Yesterday: 224.25 SYP

925 purity

1.37 (0.66%)

209.01 SYP

Yesterday: 207.64 SYP

Ounce

46.20 (0.66%)

7,028.15 SYP

Yesterday: 6,981.95 SYP

قیمت کی تاریخ

موجودہ قیمت
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s چاندی price in Syria in Syrian pounds and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SYPPrice in USD
Ounce7,028.15 SYP57.67 USD
Kilogram225,960.11 SYP1,854.21 USD
999 purity225.73 SYP1.85 USD
958 purity216.47 SYP1.78 USD
950 purity214.66 SYP1.76 USD
925 purity209.01 SYP1.72 USD
900 purity203.36 SYP1.67 USD
835 purity188.68 SYP1.55 USD
800 purity180.77 SYP1.48 USD
750 purity169.47 SYP1.39 USD
625 purity141.23 SYP1.16 USD
585 purity132.19 SYP1.08 USD
333 purity75.24 SYP0.62 USD

30-day چاندی ounce price change in Syria in Syrian pounds compared with the previous day

Date Today SYP Previous day SYP Change SYP Percentage
2026-10-19 7,028.15 SYP 6,981.95 SYP 46.2 SYP +0.66%
2026-10-18 6,981.95 SYP 6,940.57 SYP 41.38 SYP +0.6%
2026-10-17 6,940.57 SYP 6,944.88 SYP 4.32 SYP −0.06%
2026-10-16 6,944.88 SYP 6,962.81 SYP 17.93 SYP −0.26%
2026-10-15 6,962.81 SYP 6,773.87 SYP 188.94 SYP +2.79%
2026-10-14 6,773.87 SYP 7,188.51 SYP 414.64 SYP −5.77%
2026-10-13 7,188.51 SYP 7,355.4 SYP 166.9 SYP −2.27%
2026-10-12 7,355.4 SYP 7,437.45 SYP 82.05 SYP −1.1%
2026-10-11 7,437.45 SYP 7,401.22 SYP 36.23 SYP +0.49%
2026-10-10 7,401.22 SYP 7,402.21 SYP 1 SYP −0.01%
2026-10-09 7,402.21 SYP 7,252.34 SYP 149.87 SYP +2.07%
2026-10-08 7,252.34 SYP 7,293.51 SYP 41.17 SYP −0.56%
2026-10-07 7,293.51 SYP 7,476.09 SYP 182.57 SYP −2.44%
2026-10-06 7,476.09 SYP 7,432.47 SYP 43.61 SYP +0.59%
2026-10-05 7,432.47 SYP 7,400.21 SYP 32.27 SYP +0.44%
2026-10-04 7,400.21 SYP 7,354.01 SYP 46.2 SYP +0.63%
2026-10-03 7,354.01 SYP 7,353.81 SYP 0.2 SYP +0%
2026-10-02 7,353.81 SYP 7,438.41 SYP 84.6 SYP −1.14%
2026-10-01 7,438.41 SYP 7,349.53 SYP 88.87 SYP +1.21%
2026-09-30 7,349.53 SYP 7,491.5 SYP 141.97 SYP −1.9%
2026-09-29 7,491.5 SYP 7,406.8 SYP 84.7 SYP +1.14%
2026-09-28 7,406.8 SYP 7,762.85 SYP 356.04 SYP −4.59%
2026-09-27 7,762.85 SYP 7,830.17 SYP 67.32 SYP −0.86%
2026-09-26 7,830.17 SYP 7,829.07 SYP 1.1 SYP +0.01%
2026-09-25 7,829.07 SYP 7,766.02 SYP 63.06 SYP +0.81%
2026-09-24 7,766.02 SYP 7,838.45 SYP 72.43 SYP −0.92%
2026-09-23 7,838.45 SYP 8,208.42 SYP 369.97 SYP −4.51%
2026-09-22 8,208.42 SYP 8,094.96 SYP 113.45 SYP +1.4%
2026-09-21 8,094.96 SYP 8,085.48 SYP 9.49 SYP +0.12%
2026-09-20 8,085.48 SYP 8,067.18 SYP 18.3 SYP +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account