Choose country

Giá Bạc hôm nay tại Việt Nam

Cập nhật lần cuối:

Kilogram

373,786.50 (0.78%)

48,072,013.28 VND

Yesterday: 47,698,226.78 VND

999 purity

373.41 (0.78%)

48,023.94 VND

Yesterday: 47,650.53 VND

925 purity

345.75 (0.78%)

44,466.61 VND

Yesterday: 44,120.86 VND

Ounce

11,626.06 (0.78%)

1,495,206.75 VND

Yesterday: 1,483,580.69 VND

Lịch sử giá

Giá hiện tại
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Bạc price in Việt Nam in platform.currency_names.VND and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in VNDPrice in USD
Ounce1,495,206.75 VND57.7 USD
Kilogram48,072,013.28 VND1,855.26 USD
999 purity48,023.94 VND1.85 USD
958 purity46,052.99 VND1.78 USD
950 purity45,668.41 VND1.76 USD
925 purity44,466.61 VND1.72 USD
900 purity43,264.81 VND1.67 USD
835 purity40,140.13 VND1.55 USD
800 purity38,457.61 VND1.48 USD
750 purity36,054.01 VND1.39 USD
625 purity30,045.01 VND1.16 USD
585 purity28,122.13 VND1.09 USD
333 purity16,007.98 VND0.62 USD

30-day Bạc ounce price change in Việt Nam in platform.currency_names.VND compared with the previous day

Date Today VND Previous day VND Change VND Percentage
2026-10-19 1,495,206.75 VND 1,483,580.69 VND 11,626.06 VND +0.78%
2026-10-18 1,483,580.69 VND 1,474,787.35 VND 8,793.34 VND +0.6%
2026-10-17 1,474,787.35 VND 1,475,695.41 VND 908.07 VND −0.06%
2026-10-16 1,475,695.41 VND 1,478,428.63 VND 2,733.22 VND −0.18%
2026-10-15 1,478,428.63 VND 1,439,741.09 VND 38,687.54 VND +2.69%
2026-10-14 1,439,741.09 VND 1,528,641.39 VND 88,900.3 VND −5.82%
2026-10-13 1,528,641.39 VND 1,565,711.79 VND 37,070.4 VND −2.37%
2026-10-12 1,565,711.79 VND 1,579,606.45 VND 13,894.66 VND −0.88%
2026-10-11 1,579,606.45 VND 1,571,910.99 VND 7,695.46 VND +0.49%
2026-10-10 1,571,910.99 VND 1,572,143.03 VND 232.05 VND −0.01%
2026-10-09 1,572,143.03 VND 1,541,549.64 VND 30,593.39 VND +1.98%
2026-10-08 1,541,549.64 VND 1,556,001.64 VND 14,452 VND −0.93%
2026-10-07 1,556,001.64 VND 1,595,829.82 VND 39,828.18 VND −2.5%
2026-10-06 1,595,829.82 VND 1,586,683.45 VND 9,146.37 VND +0.58%
2026-10-05 1,586,683.45 VND 1,579,207.04 VND 7,476.41 VND +0.47%
2026-10-04 1,579,207.04 VND 1,569,348.11 VND 9,858.93 VND +0.63%
2026-10-03 1,569,348.11 VND 1,569,343.68 VND 4.43 VND +0%
2026-10-02 1,569,343.68 VND 1,586,970.23 VND 17,626.55 VND −1.11%
2026-10-01 1,586,970.23 VND 1,566,995.54 VND 19,974.69 VND +1.27%
2026-09-30 1,566,995.54 VND 1,597,585.54 VND 30,590 VND −1.91%
2026-09-29 1,597,585.54 VND 1,579,936.17 VND 17,649.37 VND +1.12%
2026-09-28 1,579,936.17 VND 1,655,785.56 VND 75,849.39 VND −4.58%
2026-09-27 1,655,785.56 VND 1,670,145.05 VND 14,359.49 VND −0.86%
2026-09-26 1,670,145.05 VND 1,669,911.17 VND 233.88 VND +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,669,911.17 VND 1,657,686.06 VND 12,225.12 VND +0.74%
2026-09-24 1,657,686.06 VND 1,674,139.04 VND 16,452.98 VND −0.98%
2026-09-23 1,674,139.04 VND 1,753,679.78 VND 79,540.74 VND −4.54%
2026-09-22 1,753,679.78 VND 1,729,715.62 VND 23,964.16 VND +1.39%
2026-09-21 1,729,715.62 VND 1,727,867.54 VND 1,848.08 VND +0.11%
2026-09-20 1,727,867.54 VND 1,723,956.97 VND 3,910.58 VND +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account