Choose country

Prisen på Platin i dag i Belgium

Senest opdateret:

Kilogram

378.62 (0.80%)

47,512.4 EUR

I går: 47,133.78 EUR

999 purity

0.38 (0.80%)

47.46 EUR

I går: 47.09 EUR

950 purity

0.36 (0.80%)

45.14 EUR

I går: 44.78 EUR

Ounce

11.78 (0.80%)

1,477.8 EUR

I går: 1,466.02 EUR

Historisk prisudvikling

Aktuel pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platin price in Belgium in euros and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in EURPrice in USD
Ounce1,477.8 EUR1,659.41 USD
Kilogram47,512.4 EUR53,351.21 USD
999 purity47.46 EUR53.3 USD
950 purity45.14 EUR50.68 USD
925 purity43.95 EUR49.35 USD
900 purity42.76 EUR48.02 USD
850 purity40.39 EUR45.35 USD
800 purity38.01 EUR42.68 USD

30-day Platin ounce price change in Belgium in euros compared with the previous day

Date Today EUR Previous day EUR Change EUR Percentage
2026-10-19 1,477.8 EUR 1,466.02 EUR 11.78 EUR +0.8%
2026-10-18 1,466.02 EUR 1,459.71 EUR 6.31 EUR +0.43%
2026-10-17 1,459.71 EUR 1,457.76 EUR 1.95 EUR +0.13%
2026-10-16 1,457.76 EUR 1,452.03 EUR 5.73 EUR +0.39%
2026-10-15 1,452.03 EUR 1,433.01 EUR 19.02 EUR +1.33%
2026-10-14 1,433.01 EUR 1,484.76 EUR 51.75 EUR −3.49%
2026-10-13 1,484.76 EUR 1,518.18 EUR 33.43 EUR −2.2%
2026-10-12 1,518.18 EUR 1,513.69 EUR 4.49 EUR +0.3%
2026-10-11 1,513.69 EUR 1,509.62 EUR 4.07 EUR +0.27%
2026-10-10 1,509.62 EUR 1,509.65 EUR 0.03 EUR −0%
2026-10-09 1,509.65 EUR 1,471.88 EUR 37.77 EUR +2.57%
2026-10-08 1,471.88 EUR 1,462.26 EUR 9.61 EUR +0.66%
2026-10-07 1,462.26 EUR 1,522.41 EUR 60.15 EUR −3.95%
2026-10-06 1,522.41 EUR 1,533.85 EUR 11.44 EUR −0.75%
2026-10-05 1,533.85 EUR 1,517.23 EUR 16.61 EUR +1.09%
2026-10-04 1,517.23 EUR 1,512.3 EUR 4.93 EUR +0.33%
2026-10-03 1,512.3 EUR 1,512.7 EUR 0.39 EUR −0.03%
2026-10-02 1,512.7 EUR 1,534 EUR 21.3 EUR −1.39%
2026-10-01 1,534 EUR 1,506.97 EUR 27.03 EUR +1.79%
2026-09-30 1,506.97 EUR 1,512.26 EUR 5.29 EUR −0.35%
2026-09-29 1,512.26 EUR 1,508.5 EUR 3.75 EUR +0.25%
2026-09-28 1,508.5 EUR 1,555.97 EUR 47.46 EUR −3.05%
2026-09-27 1,555.97 EUR 1,560.81 EUR 4.84 EUR −0.31%
2026-09-26 1,560.81 EUR 1,560.94 EUR 0.13 EUR −0.01%
2026-09-25 1,560.94 EUR 1,544.76 EUR 16.18 EUR +1.05%
2026-09-24 1,544.76 EUR 1,538.43 EUR 6.33 EUR +0.41%
2026-09-23 1,538.43 EUR 1,608.88 EUR 70.45 EUR −4.38%
2026-09-22 1,608.88 EUR 1,582.67 EUR 26.21 EUR +1.66%
2026-09-21 1,582.67 EUR 1,570.42 EUR 12.25 EUR +0.78%
2026-09-20 1,570.42 EUR 1,569.36 EUR 1.06 EUR +0.07%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account