Choose country

Israel में आज प्लैटिनम की कीमत

अंतिम अपडेट:

Kilogram

1,303.60 (0.79%)

165,376.49 ILS

Yesterday: 164,072.89 ILS

999 purity

1.30 (0.79%)

165.21 ILS

Yesterday: 163.91 ILS

950 purity

1.24 (0.79%)

157.11 ILS

Yesterday: 155.87 ILS

Ounce

40.55 (0.79%)

5,143.78 ILS

Yesterday: 5,103.24 ILS

मूल्य इतिहास

वर्तमान कीमत
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s प्लैटिनम price in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in ILSPrice in USD
Ounce5,143.78 ILS1,659.68 USD
Kilogram165,376.49 ILS53,360 USD
999 purity165.21 ILS53.31 USD
950 purity157.11 ILS50.69 USD
925 purity152.97 ILS49.36 USD
900 purity148.84 ILS48.02 USD
850 purity140.57 ILS45.36 USD
800 purity132.3 ILS42.69 USD

30-day प्लैटिनम ounce price change in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS compared with the previous day

Date Today ILS Previous day ILS Change ILS Percentage
2026-10-19 5,143.78 ILS 5,103.24 ILS 40.55 ILS +0.79%
2026-10-18 5,103.24 ILS 5,107.9 ILS 4.67 ILS −0.09%
2026-10-17 5,107.9 ILS 5,093.48 ILS 14.42 ILS +0.28%
2026-10-16 5,093.48 ILS 5,045.21 ILS 48.27 ILS +0.96%
2026-10-15 5,045.21 ILS 4,965.98 ILS 79.23 ILS +1.6%
2026-10-14 4,965.98 ILS 5,107.43 ILS 141.45 ILS −2.77%
2026-10-13 5,107.43 ILS 5,210.54 ILS 103.11 ILS −1.98%
2026-10-12 5,210.54 ILS 5,204.81 ILS 5.73 ILS +0.11%
2026-10-11 5,204.81 ILS 5,178.19 ILS 26.62 ILS +0.51%
2026-10-10 5,178.19 ILS 5,178.33 ILS 0.14 ILS −0%
2026-10-09 5,178.33 ILS 5,052.49 ILS 125.84 ILS +2.49%
2026-10-08 5,052.49 ILS 5,030.64 ILS 21.85 ILS +0.43%
2026-10-07 5,030.64 ILS 5,217.52 ILS 186.87 ILS −3.58%
2026-10-06 5,217.52 ILS 5,252.09 ILS 34.57 ILS −0.66%
2026-10-05 5,252.09 ILS 5,213.93 ILS 38.16 ILS +0.73%
2026-10-04 5,213.93 ILS 5,197.76 ILS 16.17 ILS +0.31%
2026-10-03 5,197.76 ILS 5,201.42 ILS 3.66 ILS −0.07%
2026-10-02 5,201.42 ILS 5,307.4 ILS 105.98 ILS −2%
2026-10-01 5,307.4 ILS 5,244.62 ILS 62.78 ILS +1.2%
2026-09-30 5,244.62 ILS 5,261.44 ILS 16.82 ILS −0.32%
2026-09-29 5,261.44 ILS 5,269.1 ILS 7.65 ILS −0.15%
2026-09-28 5,269.1 ILS 5,393.11 ILS 124.01 ILS −2.3%
2026-09-27 5,393.11 ILS 5,419.93 ILS 26.82 ILS −0.49%
2026-09-26 5,419.93 ILS 5,416.32 ILS 3.61 ILS +0.07%
2026-09-25 5,416.32 ILS 5,350.99 ILS 65.32 ILS +1.22%
2026-09-24 5,350.99 ILS 5,313.33 ILS 37.66 ILS +0.71%
2026-09-23 5,313.33 ILS 5,537.78 ILS 224.45 ILS −4.05%
2026-09-22 5,537.78 ILS 5,470.57 ILS 67.21 ILS +1.23%
2026-09-21 5,470.57 ILS 5,464.28 ILS 6.29 ILS +0.12%
2026-09-20 5,464.28 ILS 5,463.72 ILS 0.56 ILS +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account