Choose country

Israel में आज पैलेडियम की कीमत

अंतिम अपडेट:

Ounce

26.77 (0.77%)

3,513.82 ILS

Yesterday: 3,487.05 ILS

Kilogram

860.74 (0.77%)

112,971.98 ILS

Yesterday: 112,111.24 ILS

999 purity

0.86 (0.77%)

112.86 ILS

Yesterday: 112 ILS

950 purity

0.82 (0.77%)

107.32 ILS

Yesterday: 106.51 ILS

मूल्य इतिहास

वर्तमान कीमत
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s पैलेडियम price in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in ILSPrice in USD
Ounce3,513.82 ILS1,133.51 USD
Kilogram112,971.98 ILS36,443.19 USD
999 purity112.86 ILS36.41 USD
950 purity107.32 ILS34.62 USD
925 purity104.5 ILS33.71 USD
900 purity101.67 ILS32.8 USD
850 purity96.03 ILS30.98 USD
800 purity90.38 ILS29.15 USD

30-day पैलेडियम ounce price change in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS compared with the previous day

Date Today ILS Previous day ILS Change ILS Percentage
2026-10-19 3,513.82 ILS 3,487.05 ILS 26.77 ILS +0.77%
2026-10-18 3,487.05 ILS 3,467.34 ILS 19.71 ILS +0.57%
2026-10-17 3,467.34 ILS 3,462.31 ILS 5.03 ILS +0.15%
2026-10-16 3,462.31 ILS 3,503.66 ILS 41.35 ILS −1.18%
2026-10-15 3,503.66 ILS 3,403.28 ILS 100.38 ILS +2.95%
2026-10-14 3,403.28 ILS 3,457.2 ILS 53.92 ILS −1.56%
2026-10-13 3,457.2 ILS 3,521.56 ILS 64.36 ILS −1.83%
2026-10-12 3,521.56 ILS 3,556.82 ILS 35.25 ILS −0.99%
2026-10-11 3,556.82 ILS 3,520.85 ILS 35.96 ILS +1.02%
2026-10-10 3,520.85 ILS 3,520.94 ILS 0.09 ILS −0%
2026-10-09 3,520.94 ILS 3,470.42 ILS 50.52 ILS +1.46%
2026-10-08 3,470.42 ILS 3,448.99 ILS 21.44 ILS +0.62%
2026-10-07 3,448.99 ILS 3,573.82 ILS 124.84 ILS −3.49%
2026-10-06 3,573.82 ILS 3,585.15 ILS 11.33 ILS −0.32%
2026-10-05 3,585.15 ILS 3,595.57 ILS 10.42 ILS −0.29%
2026-10-04 3,595.57 ILS 3,574.36 ILS 21.21 ILS +0.59%
2026-10-03 3,574.36 ILS 3,576.88 ILS 2.52 ILS −0.07%
2026-10-02 3,576.88 ILS 3,643.43 ILS 66.55 ILS −1.83%
2026-10-01 3,643.43 ILS 3,705.17 ILS 61.74 ILS −1.67%
2026-09-30 3,705.17 ILS 3,774.96 ILS 69.8 ILS −1.85%
2026-09-29 3,774.96 ILS 3,735.76 ILS 39.21 ILS +1.05%
2026-09-28 3,735.76 ILS 3,835.55 ILS 99.79 ILS −2.6%
2026-09-27 3,835.55 ILS 3,874.65 ILS 39.11 ILS −1.01%
2026-09-26 3,874.65 ILS 3,871.88 ILS 2.77 ILS +0.07%
2026-09-25 3,871.88 ILS 3,866.15 ILS 5.73 ILS +0.15%
2026-09-24 3,866.15 ILS 3,849.97 ILS 16.18 ILS +0.42%
2026-09-23 3,849.97 ILS 3,955.64 ILS 105.67 ILS −2.67%
2026-09-22 3,955.64 ILS 3,976.06 ILS 20.42 ILS −0.51%
2026-09-21 3,976.06 ILS 3,970.42 ILS 5.64 ILS +0.14%
2026-09-20 3,970.42 ILS 3,956.83 ILS 13.59 ILS +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account