Choose country

Indonesia में आज चाँदी की कीमत

अंतिम अपडेट:

Kilogram

33,372.59 (0.10%)

33,219,414.26 IDR

Yesterday: 33,252,786.86 IDR

999 purity

33.34 (0.10%)

33,186.19 IDR

Yesterday: 33,219.53 IDR

925 purity

30.87 (0.10%)

30,727.96 IDR

Yesterday: 30,758.83 IDR

Ounce

1,038.00 (0.10%)

1,033,239.28 IDR

Yesterday: 1,034,277.28 IDR

मूल्य इतिहास

वर्तमान कीमत
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s चाँदी price in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IDRPrice in USD
Ounce1,033,239.28 IDR57.31 USD
Kilogram33,219,414.26 IDR1,842.65 USD
999 purity33,186.19 IDR1.84 USD
958 purity31,824.2 IDR1.77 USD
950 purity31,558.44 IDR1.75 USD
925 purity30,727.96 IDR1.7 USD
900 purity29,897.47 IDR1.66 USD
835 purity27,738.21 IDR1.54 USD
800 purity26,575.53 IDR1.47 USD
750 purity24,914.56 IDR1.38 USD
625 purity20,762.13 IDR1.15 USD
585 purity19,433.36 IDR1.08 USD
333 purity11,062.06 IDR0.61 USD

30-day चाँदी ounce price change in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR compared with the previous day

Date Today IDR Previous day IDR Change IDR Percentage
2026-10-19 1,033,239.28 IDR 1,034,277.28 IDR 1,038 IDR −0.1%
2026-10-18 1,034,277.28 IDR 1,028,412.8 IDR 5,864.49 IDR +0.57%
2026-10-17 1,028,412.8 IDR 1,029,052.6 IDR 639.8 IDR −0.06%
2026-10-16 1,029,052.6 IDR 1,025,953.9 IDR 3,098.7 IDR +0.3%
2026-10-15 1,025,953.9 IDR 995,430.36 IDR 30,523.54 IDR +3.07%
2026-10-14 995,430.36 IDR 1,055,650.95 IDR 60,220.59 IDR −5.7%
2026-10-13 1,055,650.95 IDR 1,081,986.42 IDR 26,335.47 IDR −2.43%
2026-10-12 1,081,986.42 IDR 1,092,392.29 IDR 10,405.87 IDR −0.95%
2026-10-11 1,092,392.29 IDR 1,086,611.8 IDR 5,780.48 IDR +0.53%
2026-10-10 1,086,611.8 IDR 1,086,378.62 IDR 233.19 IDR +0.02%
2026-10-09 1,086,378.62 IDR 1,065,934.9 IDR 20,443.72 IDR +1.92%
2026-10-08 1,065,934.9 IDR 1,071,131.42 IDR 5,196.52 IDR −0.49%
2026-10-07 1,071,131.42 IDR 1,096,913.36 IDR 25,781.94 IDR −2.35%
2026-10-06 1,096,913.36 IDR 1,092,347.26 IDR 4,566.1 IDR +0.42%
2026-10-05 1,092,347.26 IDR 1,087,555.03 IDR 4,792.23 IDR +0.44%
2026-10-04 1,087,555.03 IDR 1,080,344.18 IDR 7,210.85 IDR +0.67%
2026-10-03 1,080,344.18 IDR 1,080,506.38 IDR 162.2 IDR −0.02%
2026-10-02 1,080,506.38 IDR 1,096,885.54 IDR 16,379.16 IDR −1.49%
2026-10-01 1,096,885.54 IDR 1,078,788.71 IDR 18,096.83 IDR +1.68%
2026-09-30 1,078,788.71 IDR 1,103,363.32 IDR 24,574.61 IDR −2.23%
2026-09-29 1,103,363.32 IDR 1,093,778.79 IDR 9,584.53 IDR +0.88%
2026-09-28 1,093,778.79 IDR 1,142,336.56 IDR 48,557.77 IDR −4.25%
2026-09-27 1,142,336.56 IDR 1,150,894.63 IDR 8,558.07 IDR −0.74%
2026-09-26 1,150,894.63 IDR 1,151,717.6 IDR 822.96 IDR −0.07%
2026-09-25 1,151,717.6 IDR 1,143,805.5 IDR 7,912.1 IDR +0.69%
2026-09-24 1,143,805.5 IDR 1,146,037.93 IDR 2,232.43 IDR −0.19%
2026-09-23 1,146,037.93 IDR 1,202,143.22 IDR 56,105.28 IDR −4.67%
2026-09-22 1,202,143.22 IDR 1,187,442.21 IDR 14,701 IDR +1.24%
2026-09-21 1,187,442.21 IDR 1,182,787.82 IDR 4,654.4 IDR +0.39%
2026-09-20 1,182,787.82 IDR 1,180,091.01 IDR 2,696.81 IDR +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account