Choose country

Egyptの本日の銀価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

231.64 (0.23%)

98,855.19 EGP

Yesterday: 98,623.55 EGP

999 purity

0.23 (0.23%)

98.76 EGP

Yesterday: 98.52 EGP

925 purity

0.21 (0.23%)

91.44 EGP

Yesterday: 91.23 EGP

Ounce

7.20 (0.23%)

3,074.74 EGP

Yesterday: 3,067.54 EGP

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 銀 price in Egypt in Egyptian pounds and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in EGPPrice in USD
Ounce3,074.74 EGP57.67 USD
Kilogram98,855.19 EGP1,854.21 USD
999 purity98.76 EGP1.85 USD
958 purity94.7 EGP1.78 USD
950 purity93.91 EGP1.76 USD
925 purity91.44 EGP1.72 USD
900 purity88.97 EGP1.67 USD
835 purity82.54 EGP1.55 USD
800 purity79.08 EGP1.48 USD
750 purity74.14 EGP1.39 USD
625 purity61.78 EGP1.16 USD
585 purity57.83 EGP1.08 USD
333 purity32.92 EGP0.62 USD

30-day 銀 ounce price change in Egypt in Egyptian pounds compared with the previous day

Date Today EGP Previous day EGP Change EGP Percentage
2026-10-19 3,074.74 EGP 3,067.54 EGP 7.2 EGP +0.23%
2026-10-18 3,067.54 EGP 3,045.62 EGP 21.91 EGP +0.72%
2026-10-17 3,045.62 EGP 3,046.46 EGP 0.84 EGP −0.03%
2026-10-16 3,046.46 EGP 3,053.51 EGP 7.05 EGP −0.23%
2026-10-15 3,053.51 EGP 2,950.6 EGP 102.91 EGP +3.49%
2026-10-14 2,950.6 EGP 3,113.97 EGP 163.37 EGP −5.25%
2026-10-13 3,113.97 EGP 3,177.82 EGP 63.85 EGP −2.01%
2026-10-12 3,177.82 EGP 3,197.16 EGP 19.35 EGP −0.61%
2026-10-11 3,197.16 EGP 3,181.21 EGP 15.95 EGP +0.5%
2026-10-10 3,181.21 EGP 3,182.01 EGP 0.79 EGP −0.02%
2026-10-09 3,182.01 EGP 3,119.26 EGP 62.74 EGP +2.01%
2026-10-08 3,119.26 EGP 3,136.15 EGP 16.88 EGP −0.54%
2026-10-07 3,136.15 EGP 3,209.78 EGP 73.64 EGP −2.29%
2026-10-06 3,209.78 EGP 3,197.1 EGP 12.68 EGP +0.4%
2026-10-05 3,197.1 EGP 3,178.58 EGP 18.52 EGP +0.58%
2026-10-04 3,178.58 EGP 3,159.04 EGP 19.54 EGP +0.62%
2026-10-03 3,159.04 EGP 3,159.1 EGP 0.07 EGP −0%
2026-10-02 3,159.1 EGP 3,195.63 EGP 36.52 EGP −1.14%
2026-10-01 3,195.63 EGP 3,135.12 EGP 60.5 EGP +1.93%
2026-09-30 3,135.12 EGP 3,203.01 EGP 67.89 EGP −2.12%
2026-09-29 3,203.01 EGP 3,169.2 EGP 33.81 EGP +1.07%
2026-09-28 3,169.2 EGP 3,298.87 EGP 129.67 EGP −3.93%
2026-09-27 3,298.87 EGP 3,328.43 EGP 29.56 EGP −0.89%
2026-09-26 3,328.43 EGP 3,328.12 EGP 0.31 EGP +0.01%
2026-09-25 3,328.12 EGP 3,300.89 EGP 27.23 EGP +0.82%
2026-09-24 3,300.89 EGP 3,309.51 EGP 8.61 EGP −0.26%
2026-09-23 3,309.51 EGP 3,480.29 EGP 170.78 EGP −4.91%
2026-09-22 3,480.29 EGP 3,451.24 EGP 29.04 EGP +0.84%
2026-09-21 3,451.24 EGP 3,459.47 EGP 8.23 EGP −0.24%
2026-09-20 3,459.47 EGP 3,453.74 EGP 5.74 EGP +0.17%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account