Choose country

Türkiyeの本日の銀価格

最終更新:

Kilogram

682.44 (0.75%)

91,901.43 TRY

Yesterday: 91,219 TRY

999 purity

0.68 (0.75%)

91.81 TRY

Yesterday: 91.13 TRY

925 purity

0.63 (0.75%)

85.01 TRY

Yesterday: 84.38 TRY

Ounce

21.23 (0.75%)

2,858.45 TRY

Yesterday: 2,837.23 TRY

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 銀 price in Türkiye in Turkish lira and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TRYPrice in USD
Ounce2,858.45 TRY57.69 USD
Kilogram91,901.43 TRY1,854.86 USD
999 purity91.81 TRY1.85 USD
958 purity88.04 TRY1.78 USD
950 purity87.31 TRY1.76 USD
925 purity85.01 TRY1.72 USD
900 purity82.71 TRY1.67 USD
835 purity76.74 TRY1.55 USD
800 purity73.52 TRY1.48 USD
750 purity68.93 TRY1.39 USD
625 purity57.44 TRY1.16 USD
585 purity53.76 TRY1.09 USD
333 purity30.6 TRY0.62 USD

30-day 銀 ounce price change in Türkiye in Turkish lira compared with the previous day

Date Today TRY Previous day TRY Change TRY Percentage
2026-10-19 2,858.45 TRY 2,837.23 TRY 21.23 TRY +0.75%
2026-10-18 2,837.23 TRY 2,820.24 TRY 16.98 TRY +0.6%
2026-10-17 2,820.24 TRY 2,821.68 TRY 1.44 TRY −0.05%
2026-10-16 2,821.68 TRY 2,829.98 TRY 8.3 TRY −0.29%
2026-10-15 2,829.98 TRY 2,747.15 TRY 82.83 TRY +3.02%
2026-10-14 2,747.15 TRY 2,912.72 TRY 165.57 TRY −5.68%
2026-10-13 2,912.72 TRY 2,978.95 TRY 66.23 TRY −2.22%
2026-10-12 2,978.95 TRY 3,011.52 TRY 32.57 TRY −1.08%
2026-10-11 3,011.52 TRY 2,992.4 TRY 19.12 TRY +0.64%
2026-10-10 2,992.4 TRY 2,992.79 TRY 0.39 TRY −0.01%
2026-10-09 2,992.79 TRY 2,936.9 TRY 55.89 TRY +1.9%
2026-10-08 2,936.9 TRY 2,946.67 TRY 9.77 TRY −0.33%
2026-10-07 2,946.67 TRY 3,020.55 TRY 73.88 TRY −2.45%
2026-10-06 3,020.55 TRY 2,999.51 TRY 21.04 TRY +0.7%
2026-10-05 2,999.51 TRY 2,987.55 TRY 11.96 TRY +0.4%
2026-10-04 2,987.55 TRY 2,966.71 TRY 20.84 TRY +0.7%
2026-10-03 2,966.71 TRY 2,966.35 TRY 0.36 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-02 2,966.35 TRY 3,001.13 TRY 34.77 TRY −1.16%
2026-10-01 3,001.13 TRY 2,959.6 TRY 41.53 TRY +1.4%
2026-09-30 2,959.6 TRY 3,015.39 TRY 55.79 TRY −1.85%
2026-09-29 3,015.39 TRY 2,980.51 TRY 34.88 TRY +1.17%
2026-09-28 2,980.51 TRY 3,121.93 TRY 141.42 TRY −4.53%
2026-09-27 3,121.93 TRY 3,145.88 TRY 23.95 TRY −0.76%
2026-09-26 3,145.88 TRY 3,145.41 TRY 0.48 TRY +0.02%
2026-09-25 3,145.41 TRY 3,122.56 TRY 22.85 TRY +0.73%
2026-09-24 3,122.56 TRY 3,144.59 TRY 22.04 TRY −0.7%
2026-09-23 3,144.59 TRY 3,292.42 TRY 147.82 TRY −4.49%
2026-09-22 3,292.42 TRY 3,244.8 TRY 47.62 TRY +1.47%
2026-09-21 3,244.8 TRY 3,239.73 TRY 5.07 TRY +0.16%
2026-09-20 3,239.73 TRY 3,230.68 TRY 9.05 TRY +0.28%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account