Choose country

Sudan 오늘의 은 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Kilogram

3,133.13 (0.28%)

1,111,110.11 SDG

Yesterday: 1,107,976.97 SDG

999 purity

3.13 (0.28%)

1,110 SDG

Yesterday: 1,106.87 SDG

925 purity

2.90 (0.28%)

1,027.78 SDG

Yesterday: 1,024.88 SDG

Ounce

97.45 (0.28%)

34,559.39 SDG

Yesterday: 34,461.94 SDG

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 은 price in Sudan in platform.currency_names.SDG and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SDGPrice in USD
Ounce34,559.39 SDG57.46 USD
Kilogram1,111,110.11 SDG1,847.23 USD
999 purity1,110 SDG1.85 USD
958 purity1,064.44 SDG1.77 USD
950 purity1,055.55 SDG1.75 USD
925 purity1,027.78 SDG1.71 USD
900 purity1,000 SDG1.66 USD
835 purity927.78 SDG1.54 USD
800 purity888.89 SDG1.48 USD
750 purity833.33 SDG1.39 USD
625 purity694.44 SDG1.15 USD
585 purity650 SDG1.08 USD
333 purity370 SDG0.62 USD

30-day 은 ounce price change in Sudan in platform.currency_names.SDG compared with the previous day

Date Today SDG Previous day SDG Change SDG Percentage
2026-10-19 34,559.39 SDG 34,461.94 SDG 97.45 SDG +0.28%
2026-10-18 34,461.94 SDG 34,257.65 SDG 204.29 SDG +0.6%
2026-10-17 34,257.65 SDG 34,278.96 SDG 21.31 SDG −0.06%
2026-10-16 34,278.96 SDG 34,373.09 SDG 94.13 SDG −0.27%
2026-10-15 34,373.09 SDG 33,440.33 SDG 932.76 SDG +2.79%
2026-10-14 33,440.33 SDG 35,481.44 SDG 2,041.11 SDG −5.75%
2026-10-13 35,481.44 SDG 36,311.17 SDG 829.73 SDG −2.29%
2026-10-12 36,311.17 SDG 36,710.15 SDG 398.98 SDG −1.09%
2026-10-11 36,710.15 SDG 36,531.35 SDG 178.8 SDG +0.49%
2026-10-10 36,531.35 SDG 36,536.27 SDG 4.92 SDG −0.01%
2026-10-09 36,536.27 SDG 35,802.41 SDG 733.86 SDG +2.05%
2026-10-08 35,802.41 SDG 36,024.75 SDG 222.34 SDG −0.62%
2026-10-07 36,024.75 SDG 36,929.56 SDG 904.81 SDG −2.45%
2026-10-06 36,929.56 SDG 36,709.6 SDG 219.96 SDG +0.6%
2026-10-05 36,709.6 SDG 36,554.71 SDG 154.9 SDG +0.42%
2026-10-04 36,554.71 SDG 36,326.52 SDG 228.19 SDG +0.63%
2026-10-03 36,326.52 SDG 36,325.55 SDG 0.98 SDG +0%
2026-10-02 36,325.55 SDG 36,738.91 SDG 413.36 SDG −1.13%
2026-10-01 36,738.91 SDG 36,304.43 SDG 434.48 SDG +1.2%
2026-09-30 36,304.43 SDG 37,001.15 SDG 696.72 SDG −1.88%
2026-09-29 37,001.15 SDG 36,587.33 SDG 413.82 SDG +1.13%
2026-09-28 36,587.33 SDG 38,341.43 SDG 1,754.1 SDG −4.57%
2026-09-27 38,341.43 SDG 38,673.86 SDG 332.43 SDG −0.86%
2026-09-26 38,673.86 SDG 38,668.45 SDG 5.42 SDG +0.01%
2026-09-25 38,668.45 SDG 38,361.73 SDG 306.71 SDG +0.8%
2026-09-24 38,361.73 SDG 38,714.74 SDG 353.01 SDG −0.91%
2026-09-23 38,714.74 SDG 40,547.05 SDG 1,832.31 SDG −4.52%
2026-09-22 40,547.05 SDG 39,981.7 SDG 565.35 SDG +1.41%
2026-09-21 39,981.7 SDG 39,939.74 SDG 41.97 SDG +0.11%
2026-09-20 39,939.74 SDG 39,849.36 SDG 90.37 SDG +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account