Choose country

Harga Paladium hari ini di Bangladesh

Kemas kini terakhir:

Ounce

771.59 (0.56%)

139,290.91 BDT

Yesterday: 138,519.33 BDT

Kilogram

24,807.09 (0.56%)

4,478,306.86 BDT

Yesterday: 4,453,499.77 BDT

999 purity

24.78 (0.56%)

4,473.83 BDT

Yesterday: 4,449.05 BDT

950 purity

23.57 (0.56%)

4,254.39 BDT

Yesterday: 4,230.82 BDT

Sejarah harga

Harga semasa
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladium price in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in BDTPrice in USD
Ounce139,290.91 BDT1,129.84 USD
Kilogram4,478,306.86 BDT36,325.23 USD
999 purity4,473.83 BDT36.29 USD
950 purity4,254.39 BDT34.51 USD
925 purity4,142.43 BDT33.6 USD
900 purity4,030.48 BDT32.69 USD
850 purity3,806.56 BDT30.88 USD
800 purity3,582.65 BDT29.06 USD

30-day Paladium ounce price change in Bangladesh in platform.currency_names.BDT compared with the previous day

Date Today BDT Previous day BDT Change BDT Percentage
2026-10-19 139,290.91 BDT 138,519.33 BDT 771.59 BDT +0.56%
2026-10-18 138,519.33 BDT 137,126.22 BDT 1,393.11 BDT +1.02%
2026-10-17 137,126.22 BDT 137,085.64 BDT 40.58 BDT +0.03%
2026-10-16 137,085.64 BDT 139,285.54 BDT 2,199.9 BDT −1.58%
2026-10-15 139,285.54 BDT 135,399.7 BDT 3,885.84 BDT +2.87%
2026-10-14 135,399.7 BDT 138,640.49 BDT 3,240.79 BDT −2.34%
2026-10-13 138,640.49 BDT 140,988.21 BDT 2,347.72 BDT −1.67%
2026-10-12 140,988.21 BDT 142,749.81 BDT 1,761.59 BDT −1.23%
2026-10-11 142,749.81 BDT 141,603.36 BDT 1,146.44 BDT +0.81%
2026-10-10 141,603.36 BDT 141,599.95 BDT 3.41 BDT +0%
2026-10-09 141,599.95 BDT 139,604.43 BDT 1,995.52 BDT +1.43%
2026-10-08 139,604.43 BDT 138,149.87 BDT 1,454.56 BDT +1.05%
2026-10-07 138,149.87 BDT 144,238.76 BDT 6,088.89 BDT −4.22%
2026-10-06 144,238.76 BDT 144,407.88 BDT 169.13 BDT −0.12%
2026-10-05 144,407.88 BDT 144,644.71 BDT 236.83 BDT −0.16%
2026-10-04 144,644.71 BDT 143,790.84 BDT 853.87 BDT +0.59%
2026-10-03 143,790.84 BDT 143,847.57 BDT 56.74 BDT −0.04%
2026-10-02 143,847.57 BDT 145,562.96 BDT 1,715.38 BDT −1.18%
2026-10-01 145,562.96 BDT 148,317.12 BDT 2,754.16 BDT −1.86%
2026-09-30 148,317.12 BDT 151,277.38 BDT 2,960.26 BDT −1.96%
2026-09-29 151,277.38 BDT 149,617.58 BDT 1,659.8 BDT +1.11%
2026-09-28 149,617.58 BDT 154,895.5 BDT 5,277.92 BDT −3.41%
2026-09-27 154,895.5 BDT 156,394.97 BDT 1,499.47 BDT −0.96%
2026-09-26 156,394.97 BDT 156,357.38 BDT 37.58 BDT +0.02%
2026-09-25 156,357.38 BDT 156,196.21 BDT 161.18 BDT +0.1%
2026-09-24 156,196.21 BDT 155,960.07 BDT 236.13 BDT +0.15%
2026-09-23 155,960.07 BDT 161,565.55 BDT 5,605.48 BDT −3.47%
2026-09-22 161,565.55 BDT 161,885.01 BDT 319.46 BDT −0.2%
2026-09-21 161,885.01 BDT 160,876.3 BDT 1,008.71 BDT +0.63%
2026-09-20 160,876.3 BDT 160,332.28 BDT 544.02 BDT +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account