Choose country

Prisen på Sølv i dag i Morocco

Sist oppdatert:

Kilogram

5.26 (0.03%)

17,947.91 MAD

I går: 17,942.66 MAD

999 purity

0.01 (0.03%)

17.93 MAD

I går: 17.92 MAD

925 purity

0.00 (0.03%)

16.6 MAD

I går: 16.6 MAD

Ounce

0.16 (0.03%)

558.24 MAD

I går: 558.08 MAD

Historisk prisutvikling

Gjeldende pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Sølv price in Morocco in Moroccan dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in MADPrice in USD
Ounce558.24 MAD57.31 USD
Kilogram17,947.91 MAD1,842.65 USD
999 purity17.93 MAD1.84 USD
958 purity17.19 MAD1.77 USD
950 purity17.05 MAD1.75 USD
925 purity16.6 MAD1.7 USD
900 purity16.15 MAD1.66 USD
835 purity14.99 MAD1.54 USD
800 purity14.36 MAD1.47 USD
750 purity13.46 MAD1.38 USD
625 purity11.22 MAD1.15 USD
585 purity10.5 MAD1.08 USD
333 purity5.98 MAD0.61 USD

30-day Sølv ounce price change in Morocco in Moroccan dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today MAD Previous day MAD Change MAD Percentage
2026-10-19 558.24 MAD 558.08 MAD 0.16 MAD +0.03%
2026-10-18 558.08 MAD 555.53 MAD 2.54 MAD +0.46%
2026-10-17 555.53 MAD 555.87 MAD 0.34 MAD −0.06%
2026-10-16 555.87 MAD 557.86 MAD 1.99 MAD −0.36%
2026-10-15 557.86 MAD 548.1 MAD 9.76 MAD +1.78%
2026-10-14 548.1 MAD 578.46 MAD 30.36 MAD −5.25%
2026-10-13 578.46 MAD 587.25 MAD 8.79 MAD −1.5%
2026-10-12 587.25 MAD 594.81 MAD 7.56 MAD −1.27%
2026-10-11 594.81 MAD 591.89 MAD 2.92 MAD +0.49%
2026-10-10 591.89 MAD 591.97 MAD 0.08 MAD −0.01%
2026-10-09 591.97 MAD 590.57 MAD 1.4 MAD +0.24%
2026-10-08 590.57 MAD 597.26 MAD 6.69 MAD −1.12%
2026-10-07 597.26 MAD 611.95 MAD 14.69 MAD −2.4%
2026-10-06 611.95 MAD 609.62 MAD 2.33 MAD +0.38%
2026-10-05 609.62 MAD 603.21 MAD 6.41 MAD +1.06%
2026-10-04 603.21 MAD 600.34 MAD 2.87 MAD +0.48%
2026-10-03 600.34 MAD 600.33 MAD 0 MAD +0%
2026-10-02 600.33 MAD 598.73 MAD 1.6 MAD +0.27%
2026-10-01 598.73 MAD 586.28 MAD 12.45 MAD +2.12%
2026-09-30 586.28 MAD 595.84 MAD 9.56 MAD −1.6%
2026-09-29 595.84 MAD 586.84 MAD 9 MAD +1.53%
2026-09-28 586.84 MAD 611.7 MAD 24.86 MAD −4.06%
2026-09-27 611.7 MAD 617.27 MAD 5.57 MAD −0.9%
2026-09-26 617.27 MAD 616.65 MAD 0.62 MAD +0.1%
2026-09-25 616.65 MAD 613.06 MAD 3.59 MAD +0.59%
2026-09-24 613.06 MAD 617.95 MAD 4.89 MAD −0.79%
2026-09-23 617.95 MAD 644.63 MAD 26.68 MAD −4.14%
2026-09-22 644.63 MAD 634.01 MAD 10.62 MAD +1.67%
2026-09-21 634.01 MAD 630.76 MAD 3.25 MAD +0.52%
2026-09-20 630.76 MAD 630.46 MAD 0.3 MAD +0.05%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account