Choose country

Prisen på Sølv i dag i Sweden

Sist oppdatert:

Kilogram

6.36 (0.03%)

18,267.52 SEK

I går: 18,273.88 SEK

999 purity

0.01 (0.03%)

18.25 SEK

I går: 18.26 SEK

925 purity

0.01 (0.03%)

16.9 SEK

I går: 16.9 SEK

Ounce

0.20 (0.03%)

568.18 SEK

I går: 568.38 SEK

Historisk prisutvikling

Gjeldende pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Sølv price in Sweden in Swedish kronor and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SEKPrice in USD
Ounce568.18 SEK57.31 USD
Kilogram18,267.52 SEK1,842.65 USD
999 purity18.25 SEK1.84 USD
958 purity17.5 SEK1.77 USD
950 purity17.35 SEK1.75 USD
925 purity16.9 SEK1.7 USD
900 purity16.44 SEK1.66 USD
835 purity15.25 SEK1.54 USD
800 purity14.61 SEK1.47 USD
750 purity13.7 SEK1.38 USD
625 purity11.42 SEK1.15 USD
585 purity10.69 SEK1.08 USD
333 purity6.08 SEK0.61 USD

30-day Sølv ounce price change in Sweden in Swedish kronor compared with the previous day

Date Today SEK Previous day SEK Change SEK Percentage
2026-10-19 568.18 SEK 568.38 SEK 0.2 SEK −0.03%
2026-10-18 568.38 SEK 564.73 SEK 3.66 SEK +0.65%
2026-10-17 564.73 SEK 564.8 SEK 0.07 SEK −0.01%
2026-10-16 564.8 SEK 568.78 SEK 3.98 SEK −0.7%
2026-10-15 568.78 SEK 555.96 SEK 12.81 SEK +2.3%
2026-10-14 555.96 SEK 587.71 SEK 31.74 SEK −5.4%
2026-10-13 587.71 SEK 606.16 SEK 18.46 SEK −3.04%
2026-10-12 606.16 SEK 610.33 SEK 4.17 SEK −0.68%
2026-10-11 610.33 SEK 607.2 SEK 3.13 SEK +0.52%
2026-10-10 607.2 SEK 607.29 SEK 0.09 SEK −0.01%
2026-10-09 607.29 SEK 593.43 SEK 13.85 SEK +2.33%
2026-10-08 593.43 SEK 598.78 SEK 5.35 SEK −0.89%
2026-10-07 598.78 SEK 613.85 SEK 15.06 SEK −2.45%
2026-10-06 613.85 SEK 612.56 SEK 1.29 SEK +0.21%
2026-10-05 612.56 SEK 610.06 SEK 2.5 SEK +0.41%
2026-10-04 610.06 SEK 606.38 SEK 3.68 SEK +0.61%
2026-10-03 606.38 SEK 606.35 SEK 0.03 SEK +0.01%
2026-10-02 606.35 SEK 613.71 SEK 7.36 SEK −1.2%
2026-10-01 613.71 SEK 603.93 SEK 9.78 SEK +1.62%
2026-09-30 603.93 SEK 614.88 SEK 10.95 SEK −1.78%
2026-09-29 614.88 SEK 605.78 SEK 9.1 SEK +1.5%
2026-09-28 605.78 SEK 633.52 SEK 27.73 SEK −4.38%
2026-09-27 633.52 SEK 637.78 SEK 4.26 SEK −0.67%
2026-09-26 637.78 SEK 637.65 SEK 0.13 SEK +0.02%
2026-09-25 637.65 SEK 633.22 SEK 4.42 SEK +0.7%
2026-09-24 633.22 SEK 638.48 SEK 5.25 SEK −0.82%
2026-09-23 638.48 SEK 662.92 SEK 24.44 SEK −3.69%
2026-09-22 662.92 SEK 654.13 SEK 8.79 SEK +1.34%
2026-09-21 654.13 SEK 652.99 SEK 1.14 SEK +0.17%
2026-09-20 652.99 SEK 651.23 SEK 1.76 SEK +0.27%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account