Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Pallad w Denmark

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Ounce

32.97 (0.44%)

7,520.96 DKK

Wczoraj: 7,487.99 DKK

Kilogram

1,059.94 (0.44%)

241,804.55 DKK

Wczoraj: 240,744.61 DKK

999 purity

1.06 (0.44%)

241.56 DKK

Wczoraj: 240.5 DKK

950 purity

1.01 (0.44%)

229.71 DKK

Wczoraj: 228.71 DKK

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Pallad price in Denmark in Danish kroner and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in DKKPrice in USD
Ounce7,520.96 DKK1,129.84 USD
Kilogram241,804.55 DKK36,325.23 USD
999 purity241.56 DKK36.29 USD
950 purity229.71 DKK34.51 USD
925 purity223.67 DKK33.6 USD
900 purity217.62 DKK32.69 USD
850 purity205.53 DKK30.88 USD
800 purity193.44 DKK29.06 USD

30-day Pallad ounce price change in Denmark in Danish kroner compared with the previous day

Date Today DKK Previous day DKK Change DKK Percentage
2026-10-19 7,520.96 DKK 7,487.99 DKK 32.97 DKK +0.44%
2026-10-18 7,487.99 DKK 7,406.38 DKK 81.62 DKK +1.1%
2026-10-17 7,406.38 DKK 7,405.33 DKK 1.04 DKK +0.01%
2026-10-16 7,405.33 DKK 7,537.92 DKK 132.59 DKK −1.76%
2026-10-15 7,537.92 DKK 7,341.05 DKK 196.87 DKK +2.68%
2026-10-14 7,341.05 DKK 7,512.59 DKK 171.54 DKK −2.28%
2026-10-13 7,512.59 DKK 7,669.71 DKK 157.12 DKK −2.05%
2026-10-12 7,669.71 DKK 7,731.89 DKK 62.18 DKK −0.8%
2026-10-11 7,731.89 DKK 7,671.11 DKK 60.78 DKK +0.79%
2026-10-10 7,671.11 DKK 7,671.16 DKK 0.06 DKK −0%
2026-10-09 7,671.16 DKK 7,556.32 DKK 114.84 DKK +1.52%
2026-10-08 7,556.32 DKK 7,492.98 DKK 63.34 DKK +0.85%
2026-10-07 7,492.98 DKK 7,794.3 DKK 301.32 DKK −3.87%
2026-10-06 7,794.3 DKK 7,825.56 DKK 31.26 DKK −0.4%
2026-10-05 7,825.56 DKK 7,821.1 DKK 4.46 DKK +0.06%
2026-10-04 7,821.1 DKK 7,775.09 DKK 46 DKK +0.59%
2026-10-03 7,775.09 DKK 7,775.05 DKK 0.05 DKK +0%
2026-10-02 7,775.05 DKK 7,872.55 DKK 97.5 DKK −1.24%
2026-10-01 7,872.55 DKK 7,958.33 DKK 85.78 DKK −1.08%
2026-09-30 7,958.33 DKK 8,110.66 DKK 152.33 DKK −1.88%
2026-09-29 8,110.66 DKK 7,995.4 DKK 115.26 DKK +1.44%
2026-09-28 7,995.4 DKK 8,272 DKK 276.6 DKK −3.34%
2026-09-27 8,272 DKK 8,341.45 DKK 69.45 DKK −0.83%
2026-09-26 8,341.45 DKK 8,341.01 DKK 0.43 DKK +0.01%
2026-09-25 8,341.01 DKK 8,343.73 DKK 2.72 DKK −0.03%
2026-09-24 8,343.73 DKK 8,333.3 DKK 10.43 DKK +0.13%
2026-09-23 8,333.3 DKK 8,591.07 DKK 257.78 DKK −3%
2026-09-22 8,591.07 DKK 8,599.14 DKK 8.07 DKK −0.09%
2026-09-21 8,599.14 DKK 8,528.83 DKK 70.31 DKK +0.82%
2026-09-20 8,528.83 DKK 8,495.5 DKK 33.33 DKK +0.39%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account