Choose country

Dzisiejsza cena Pallad w South Korea

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

Ounce

6,598.35 (0.44%)

1,507,183.95 KRW

Wczoraj: 1,500,585.6 KRW

Kilogram

212,141.85 (0.44%)

48,457,089.31 KRW

Wczoraj: 48,244,947.47 KRW

999 purity

211.93 (0.44%)

48,408.63 KRW

Wczoraj: 48,196.7 KRW

950 purity

201.53 (0.44%)

46,034.23 KRW

Wczoraj: 45,832.7 KRW

Historia cen

Aktualna cena
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Pallad price in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in KRWPrice in USD
Ounce1,507,183.95 KRW1,131.9 USD
Kilogram48,457,089.31 KRW36,391.39 USD
999 purity48,408.63 KRW36.36 USD
950 purity46,034.23 KRW34.57 USD
925 purity44,822.81 KRW33.66 USD
900 purity43,611.38 KRW32.75 USD
850 purity41,188.53 KRW30.93 USD
800 purity38,765.67 KRW29.11 USD

30-day Pallad ounce price change in South Korea in platform.currency_names.KRW compared with the previous day

Date Today KRW Previous day KRW Change KRW Percentage
2026-10-19 1,507,183.95 KRW 1,500,585.6 KRW 6,598.35 KRW +0.44%
2026-10-18 1,500,585.6 KRW 1,486,444.39 KRW 14,141.21 KRW +0.95%
2026-10-17 1,486,444.39 KRW 1,486,364.21 KRW 80.18 KRW +0.01%
2026-10-16 1,486,364.21 KRW 1,515,955.8 KRW 29,591.58 KRW −1.95%
2026-10-15 1,515,955.8 KRW 1,473,652.55 KRW 42,303.25 KRW +2.87%
2026-10-14 1,473,652.55 KRW 1,510,700.7 KRW 37,048.16 KRW −2.45%
2026-10-13 1,510,700.7 KRW 1,528,553.54 KRW 17,852.84 KRW −1.17%
2026-10-12 1,528,553.54 KRW 1,555,272.08 KRW 26,718.54 KRW −1.72%
2026-10-11 1,555,272.08 KRW 1,541,641.27 KRW 13,630.81 KRW +0.88%
2026-10-10 1,541,641.27 KRW 1,541,547 KRW 94.27 KRW +0.01%
2026-10-09 1,541,547 KRW 1,522,158.17 KRW 19,388.83 KRW +1.27%
2026-10-08 1,522,158.17 KRW 1,505,192.92 KRW 16,965.24 KRW +1.13%
2026-10-07 1,505,192.92 KRW 1,570,192.67 KRW 64,999.75 KRW −4.14%
2026-10-06 1,570,192.67 KRW 1,577,187.51 KRW 6,994.84 KRW −0.44%
2026-10-05 1,577,187.51 KRW 1,581,852.6 KRW 4,665.08 KRW −0.29%
2026-10-04 1,581,852.6 KRW 1,572,327.72 KRW 9,524.88 KRW +0.61%
2026-10-03 1,572,327.72 KRW 1,572,420.13 KRW 92.41 KRW −0.01%
2026-10-02 1,572,420.13 KRW 1,610,723.65 KRW 38,303.52 KRW −2.38%
2026-10-01 1,610,723.65 KRW 1,638,133.04 KRW 27,409.39 KRW −1.67%
2026-09-30 1,638,133.04 KRW 1,664,358.86 KRW 26,225.83 KRW −1.58%
2026-09-29 1,664,358.86 KRW 1,653,645.74 KRW 10,713.12 KRW +0.65%
2026-09-28 1,653,645.74 KRW 1,706,420.45 KRW 52,774.71 KRW −3.09%
2026-09-27 1,706,420.45 KRW 1,723,154.59 KRW 16,734.14 KRW −0.97%
2026-09-26 1,723,154.59 KRW 1,723,094.96 KRW 59.63 KRW +0%
2026-09-25 1,723,094.96 KRW 1,737,293.65 KRW 14,198.69 KRW −0.82%
2026-09-24 1,737,293.65 KRW 1,733,075.37 KRW 4,218.29 KRW +0.24%
2026-09-23 1,733,075.37 KRW 1,783,052.33 KRW 49,976.96 KRW −2.8%
2026-09-22 1,783,052.33 KRW 1,812,771.43 KRW 29,719.1 KRW −1.64%
2026-09-21 1,812,771.43 KRW 1,815,335.56 KRW 2,564.13 KRW −0.14%
2026-09-20 1,815,335.56 KRW 1,809,920.15 KRW 5,415.4 KRW +0.3%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account