Choose country

Prețul Paladiu astăzi în United Arab Emirates

Ultima actualizare:

Ounce

23.93 (0.58%)

4,151.69 AED

Yesterday: 4,127.76 AED

Kilogram

769.34 (0.58%)

133,479.81 AED

Yesterday: 132,710.47 AED

999 purity

0.77 (0.58%)

133.35 AED

Yesterday: 132.58 AED

950 purity

0.73 (0.58%)

126.81 AED

Yesterday: 126.07 AED

Istoricul prețurilor

Preț actual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladiu price in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AEDPrice in USD
Ounce4,151.69 AED1,130.41 USD
Kilogram133,479.81 AED36,343.4 USD
999 purity133.35 AED36.31 USD
950 purity126.81 AED34.53 USD
925 purity123.47 AED33.62 USD
900 purity120.13 AED32.71 USD
850 purity113.46 AED30.89 USD
800 purity106.78 AED29.07 USD

30-day Paladiu ounce price change in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today AED Previous day AED Change AED Percentage
2026-10-19 4,151.69 AED 4,127.76 AED 23.93 AED +0.58%
2026-10-18 4,127.76 AED 4,089.73 AED 38.03 AED +0.93%
2026-10-17 4,089.73 AED 4,089.73 AED 0 AED +0%
2026-10-16 4,089.73 AED 4,152.81 AED 63.09 AED −1.52%
2026-10-15 4,152.81 AED 4,034.03 AED 118.79 AED +2.94%
2026-10-14 4,034.03 AED 4,134.16 AED 100.14 AED −2.42%
2026-10-13 4,134.16 AED 4,205.67 AED 71.51 AED −1.7%
2026-10-12 4,205.67 AED 4,256.98 AED 51.31 AED −1.21%
2026-10-11 4,256.98 AED 4,222.86 AED 34.11 AED +0.81%
2026-10-10 4,222.86 AED 4,222.99 AED 0.12 AED −0%
2026-10-09 4,222.99 AED 4,163.13 AED 59.86 AED +1.44%
2026-10-08 4,163.13 AED 4,124.76 AED 38.37 AED +0.93%
2026-10-07 4,124.76 AED 4,310.77 AED 186.01 AED −4.32%
2026-10-06 4,310.77 AED 4,314.63 AED 3.86 AED −0.09%
2026-10-05 4,314.63 AED 4,324.61 AED 9.98 AED −0.23%
2026-10-04 4,324.61 AED 4,299.25 AED 25.35 AED +0.59%
2026-10-03 4,299.25 AED 4,299.38 AED 0.13 AED −0%
2026-10-02 4,299.38 AED 4,349.22 AED 49.84 AED −1.15%
2026-10-01 4,349.22 AED 4,431.05 AED 81.83 AED −1.85%
2026-09-30 4,431.05 AED 4,519.09 AED 88.04 AED −1.95%
2026-09-29 4,519.09 AED 4,466.75 AED 52.34 AED +1.17%
2026-09-28 4,466.75 AED 4,623.83 AED 157.08 AED −3.4%
2026-09-27 4,623.83 AED 4,668.78 AED 44.96 AED −0.96%
2026-09-26 4,668.78 AED 4,668.9 AED 0.11 AED −0%
2026-09-25 4,668.9 AED 4,663.99 AED 4.91 AED +0.11%
2026-09-24 4,663.99 AED 4,659.28 AED 4.71 AED +0.1%
2026-09-23 4,659.28 AED 4,831.6 AED 172.33 AED −3.57%
2026-09-22 4,831.6 AED 4,843.11 AED 11.51 AED −0.24%
2026-09-21 4,843.11 AED 4,810.99 AED 32.11 AED +0.67%
2026-09-20 4,810.99 AED 4,794.88 AED 16.11 AED +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account