Choose country

Prețul Paladiu astăzi în Iraq

Ultima actualizare:

Ounce

14,002.80 (0.82%)

1,717,209.94 IQD

Yesterday: 1,703,207.15 IQD

Kilogram

450,200.39 (0.82%)

55,209,581.67 IQD

Yesterday: 54,759,381.28 IQD

999 purity

449.75 (0.82%)

55,154.37 IQD

Yesterday: 54,704.62 IQD

950 purity

427.69 (0.82%)

52,449.1 IQD

Yesterday: 52,021.41 IQD

Istoricul prețurilor

Preț actual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Paladiu price in Iraq in Iraqi dinars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IQDPrice in USD
Ounce1,717,209.94 IQD1,131.86 USD
Kilogram55,209,581.67 IQD36,390.3 USD
999 purity55,154.37 IQD36.35 USD
950 purity52,449.1 IQD34.57 USD
925 purity51,068.86 IQD33.66 USD
900 purity49,688.62 IQD32.75 USD
850 purity46,928.14 IQD30.93 USD
800 purity44,167.67 IQD29.11 USD

30-day Paladiu ounce price change in Iraq in Iraqi dinars compared with the previous day

Date Today IQD Previous day IQD Change IQD Percentage
2026-10-19 1,717,209.94 IQD 1,703,207.15 IQD 14,002.8 IQD +0.82%
2026-10-18 1,703,207.15 IQD 1,686,992.02 IQD 16,215.13 IQD +0.96%
2026-10-17 1,686,992.02 IQD 1,686,482.98 IQD 509.04 IQD +0.03%
2026-10-16 1,686,482.98 IQD 1,711,439.82 IQD 24,956.84 IQD −1.46%
2026-10-15 1,711,439.82 IQD 1,660,852.68 IQD 50,587.14 IQD +3.05%
2026-10-14 1,660,852.68 IQD 1,475,135.94 IQD 185,716.74 IQD +12.59%
2026-10-13 1,475,135.94 IQD 1,733,986.02 IQD 258,850.08 IQD −14.93%
2026-10-12 1,733,986.02 IQD 1,754,968.34 IQD 20,982.32 IQD −1.2%
2026-10-11 1,754,968.34 IQD 1,740,561.25 IQD 14,407.09 IQD +0.83%
2026-10-10 1,740,561.25 IQD 1,740,235.4 IQD 325.85 IQD +0.02%
2026-10-09 1,740,235.4 IQD 1,714,315.48 IQD 25,919.92 IQD +1.51%
2026-10-08 1,714,315.48 IQD 1,471,501.4 IQD 242,814.08 IQD +16.5%
2026-10-07 1,471,501.4 IQD 1,537,823.05 IQD 66,321.65 IQD −4.31%
2026-10-06 1,537,823.05 IQD 1,539,219.73 IQD 1,396.68 IQD −0.09%
2026-10-05 1,539,219.73 IQD 1,541,414.68 IQD 2,194.94 IQD −0.14%
2026-10-04 1,541,414.68 IQD 1,533,686.66 IQD 7,728.02 IQD +0.5%
2026-10-03 1,533,686.66 IQD 1,533,575.69 IQD 110.97 IQD +0.01%
2026-10-02 1,533,575.69 IQD 1,551,694.57 IQD 18,118.87 IQD −1.17%
2026-10-01 1,551,694.57 IQD 1,581,078.38 IQD 29,383.81 IQD −1.86%
2026-09-30 1,581,078.38 IQD 1,612,223.73 IQD 31,145.36 IQD −1.93%
2026-09-29 1,612,223.73 IQD 1,593,860.49 IQD 18,363.24 IQD +1.15%
2026-09-28 1,593,860.49 IQD 1,649,797.63 IQD 55,937.13 IQD −3.39%
2026-09-27 1,649,797.63 IQD 1,664,960.08 IQD 15,162.46 IQD −0.91%
2026-09-26 1,664,960.08 IQD 1,664,559.98 IQD 400.1 IQD +0.02%
2026-09-25 1,664,559.98 IQD 1,663,923.61 IQD 636.37 IQD +0.04%
2026-09-24 1,663,923.61 IQD 1,662,527.21 IQD 1,396.4 IQD +0.08%
2026-09-23 1,662,527.21 IQD 1,723,966.87 IQD 61,439.67 IQD −3.56%
2026-09-22 1,723,966.87 IQD 1,727,530.59 IQD 3,563.72 IQD −0.21%
2026-09-21 1,727,530.59 IQD 1,715,365.26 IQD 12,165.33 IQD +0.71%
2026-09-20 1,715,365.26 IQD 1,710,814.45 IQD 4,550.81 IQD +0.27%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account