Choose country

Priset på Palladium idag i Libya

Senast uppdaterad:

Ounce

44.16 (0.61%)

7,267.07 LYD

Igår: 7,222.91 LYD

Kilogram

1,419.64 (0.61%)

233,641.71 LYD

Igår: 232,222.07 LYD

999 purity

1.42 (0.61%)

233.41 LYD

Igår: 231.99 LYD

950 purity

1.35 (0.61%)

221.96 LYD

Igår: 220.61 LYD

Historisk prisutveckling

Aktuellt pris
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in LYDPrice in USD
Ounce7,267.07 LYD1,128.51 USD
Kilogram233,641.71 LYD36,282.5 USD
999 purity233.41 LYD36.25 USD
950 purity221.96 LYD34.47 USD
925 purity216.12 LYD33.56 USD
900 purity210.28 LYD32.65 USD
850 purity198.6 LYD30.84 USD
800 purity186.91 LYD29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD compared with the previous day

Date Today LYD Previous day LYD Change LYD Percentage
2026-10-19 7,267.07 LYD 7,222.91 LYD 44.16 LYD +0.61%
2026-10-18 7,222.91 LYD 7,151.09 LYD 71.82 LYD +1%
2026-10-17 7,151.09 LYD 7,151.13 LYD 0.04 LYD −0%
2026-10-16 7,151.13 LYD 7,260.7 LYD 109.57 LYD −1.51%
2026-10-15 7,260.7 LYD 7,062.59 LYD 198.11 LYD +2.81%
2026-10-14 7,062.59 LYD 7,237.79 LYD 175.2 LYD −2.42%
2026-10-13 7,237.79 LYD 7,361.04 LYD 123.25 LYD −1.67%
2026-10-12 7,361.04 LYD 7,452.83 LYD 91.79 LYD −1.23%
2026-10-11 7,452.83 LYD 7,389.86 LYD 62.97 LYD +0.85%
2026-10-10 7,389.86 LYD 7,386.85 LYD 3.01 LYD +0.04%
2026-10-09 7,386.85 LYD 7,288.2 LYD 98.66 LYD +1.35%
2026-10-08 7,288.2 LYD 7,215.75 LYD 72.44 LYD +1%
2026-10-07 7,215.75 LYD 7,547.09 LYD 331.33 LYD −4.39%
2026-10-06 7,547.09 LYD 7,538.67 LYD 8.42 LYD +0.11%
2026-10-05 7,538.67 LYD 7,532.44 LYD 6.22 LYD +0.08%
2026-10-04 7,532.44 LYD 7,496.74 LYD 35.71 LYD +0.48%
2026-10-03 7,496.74 LYD 7,497.06 LYD 0.33 LYD −0%
2026-10-02 7,497.06 LYD 7,592.41 LYD 95.34 LYD −1.26%
2026-10-01 7,592.41 LYD 7,719.55 LYD 127.14 LYD −1.65%
2026-09-30 7,719.55 LYD 7,871.71 LYD 152.16 LYD −1.93%
2026-09-29 7,871.71 LYD 7,777.58 LYD 94.12 LYD +1.21%
2026-09-28 7,777.58 LYD 8,050.16 LYD 272.58 LYD −3.39%
2026-09-27 8,050.16 LYD 8,123.74 LYD 73.58 LYD −0.91%
2026-09-26 8,123.74 LYD 8,119.38 LYD 4.36 LYD +0.05%
2026-09-25 8,119.38 LYD 8,122.16 LYD 2.78 LYD −0.03%
2026-09-24 8,122.16 LYD 8,087.48 LYD 34.68 LYD +0.43%
2026-09-23 8,087.48 LYD 8,388.24 LYD 300.77 LYD −3.59%
2026-09-22 8,388.24 LYD 8,380.09 LYD 8.15 LYD +0.1%
2026-09-21 8,380.09 LYD 8,314.56 LYD 65.54 LYD +0.79%
2026-09-20 8,314.56 LYD 8,290.23 LYD 24.33 LYD +0.29%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account