Choose country

Libya için bugünkü Platin fiyatı

Son güncelleme:

Kilogram

3,702.88 (1.09%)

343,555.94 LYD

Dün: 339,853.06 LYD

999 purity

3.70 (1.09%)

343.21 LYD

Dün: 339.51 LYD

950 purity

3.52 (1.09%)

326.38 LYD

Dün: 322.86 LYD

Ounce

115.17 (1.09%)

10,685.78 LYD

Dün: 10,570.61 LYD

Fiyat geçmişi

Güncel fiyat
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platin price in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in LYDPrice in USD
Ounce10,685.78 LYD1,659.41 USD
Kilogram343,555.94 LYD53,351.21 USD
999 purity343.21 LYD53.3 USD
950 purity326.38 LYD50.68 USD
925 purity317.79 LYD49.35 USD
900 purity309.2 LYD48.02 USD
850 purity292.02 LYD45.35 USD
800 purity274.84 LYD42.68 USD

30-day Platin ounce price change in Libya in platform.currency_names.LYD compared with the previous day

Date Today LYD Previous day LYD Change LYD Percentage
2026-10-19 10,685.78 LYD 10,570.61 LYD 115.17 LYD +1.09%
2026-10-18 10,570.61 LYD 10,534.62 LYD 35.99 LYD +0.34%
2026-10-17 10,534.62 LYD 10,520.18 LYD 14.44 LYD +0.14%
2026-10-16 10,520.18 LYD 10,455.28 LYD 64.9 LYD +0.62%
2026-10-15 10,455.28 LYD 10,305.53 LYD 149.75 LYD +1.45%
2026-10-14 10,305.53 LYD 10,692.6 LYD 387.06 LYD −3.62%
2026-10-13 10,692.6 LYD 10,891.47 LYD 198.87 LYD −1.83%
2026-10-12 10,891.47 LYD 10,905.98 LYD 14.51 LYD −0.13%
2026-10-11 10,905.98 LYD 10,868.42 LYD 37.56 LYD +0.35%
2026-10-10 10,868.42 LYD 10,864 LYD 4.42 LYD +0.04%
2026-10-09 10,864 LYD 10,610.68 LYD 253.32 LYD +2.39%
2026-10-08 10,610.68 LYD 10,524.8 LYD 85.88 LYD +0.82%
2026-10-07 10,524.8 LYD 11,018.19 LYD 493.39 LYD −4.48%
2026-10-06 11,018.19 LYD 11,043.82 LYD 25.63 LYD −0.23%
2026-10-05 11,043.82 LYD 10,922.77 LYD 121.04 LYD +1.11%
2026-10-04 10,922.77 LYD 10,901.59 LYD 21.18 LYD +0.19%
2026-10-03 10,901.59 LYD 10,902.07 LYD 0.48 LYD −0%
2026-10-02 10,902.07 LYD 11,059.9 LYD 157.83 LYD −1.43%
2026-10-01 11,059.9 LYD 10,926.93 LYD 132.97 LYD +1.22%
2026-09-30 10,926.93 LYD 10,971.38 LYD 44.45 LYD −0.41%
2026-09-29 10,971.38 LYD 10,969.89 LYD 1.49 LYD +0.01%
2026-09-28 10,969.89 LYD 11,319.22 LYD 349.33 LYD −3.09%
2026-09-27 11,319.22 LYD 11,363.62 LYD 44.41 LYD −0.39%
2026-09-26 11,363.62 LYD 11,358.08 LYD 5.54 LYD +0.05%
2026-09-25 11,358.08 LYD 11,241.57 LYD 116.51 LYD +1.04%
2026-09-24 11,241.57 LYD 11,161.49 LYD 80.08 LYD +0.72%
2026-09-23 11,161.49 LYD 11,743.28 LYD 581.78 LYD −4.95%
2026-09-22 11,743.28 LYD 11,529.97 LYD 213.31 LYD +1.85%
2026-09-21 11,529.97 LYD 11,442.87 LYD 87.1 LYD +0.76%
2026-09-20 11,442.87 LYD 11,447.42 LYD 4.54 LYD −0.04%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account