Choose country

Saudi Arabia için bugünkü Platin fiyatı

Son güncelleme:

Kilogram

1,233.52 (0.62%)

199,689.85 SAR

Dün: 198,456.34 SAR

999 purity

1.23 (0.62%)

199.49 SAR

Dün: 198.26 SAR

950 purity

1.17 (0.62%)

189.71 SAR

Dün: 188.53 SAR

Ounce

38.37 (0.62%)

6,211.05 SAR

Dün: 6,172.68 SAR

Fiyat geçmişi

Güncel fiyat
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platin price in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in SARPrice in USD
Ounce6,211.05 SAR1,655.05 USD
Kilogram199,689.85 SAR53,211.01 USD
999 purity199.49 SAR53.16 USD
950 purity189.71 SAR50.55 USD
925 purity184.71 SAR49.22 USD
900 purity179.72 SAR47.89 USD
850 purity169.74 SAR45.23 USD
800 purity159.75 SAR42.57 USD

30-day Platin ounce price change in Saudi Arabia in Saudi riyals compared with the previous day

Date Today SAR Previous day SAR Change SAR Percentage
2026-10-19 6,211.05 SAR 6,172.68 SAR 38.37 SAR +0.62%
2026-10-18 6,172.68 SAR 6,156.11 SAR 16.57 SAR +0.27%
2026-10-17 6,156.11 SAR 6,147.62 SAR 8.49 SAR +0.14%
2026-10-16 6,147.62 SAR 6,110.93 SAR 36.7 SAR +0.6%
2026-10-15 6,110.93 SAR 6,017.25 SAR 93.68 SAR +1.56%
2026-10-14 6,017.25 SAR 6,245.49 SAR 228.25 SAR −3.65%
2026-10-13 6,245.49 SAR 6,363.87 SAR 118.38 SAR −1.86%
2026-10-12 6,363.87 SAR 6,369.37 SAR 5.5 SAR −0.09%
2026-10-11 6,369.37 SAR 6,350.23 SAR 19.14 SAR +0.3%
2026-10-10 6,350.23 SAR 6,350.23 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-09 6,350.23 SAR 6,195.25 SAR 154.98 SAR +2.5%
2026-10-08 6,195.25 SAR 6,149.89 SAR 45.36 SAR +0.74%
2026-10-07 6,149.89 SAR 6,432.04 SAR 282.15 SAR −4.39%
2026-10-06 6,432.04 SAR 6,460.7 SAR 28.66 SAR −0.44%
2026-10-05 6,460.7 SAR 6,406.23 SAR 54.48 SAR +0.85%
2026-10-04 6,406.23 SAR 6,390.57 SAR 15.65 SAR +0.24%
2026-10-03 6,390.57 SAR 6,390.57 SAR 0 SAR +0%
2026-10-02 6,390.57 SAR 6,476.69 SAR 86.12 SAR −1.33%
2026-10-01 6,476.69 SAR 6,412.08 SAR 64.61 SAR +1.01%
2026-09-30 6,412.08 SAR 6,438.86 SAR 26.78 SAR −0.42%
2026-09-29 6,438.86 SAR 6,439.9 SAR 1.04 SAR −0.02%
2026-09-28 6,439.9 SAR 6,645.84 SAR 205.94 SAR −3.1%
2026-09-27 6,645.84 SAR 6,674.56 SAR 28.72 SAR −0.43%
2026-09-26 6,674.56 SAR 6,675.39 SAR 0.83 SAR −0.01%
2026-09-25 6,675.39 SAR 6,599.29 SAR 76.1 SAR +1.15%
2026-09-24 6,599.29 SAR 6,574.63 SAR 24.66 SAR +0.38%
2026-09-23 6,574.63 SAR 6,916.12 SAR 341.49 SAR −4.94%
2026-09-22 6,916.12 SAR 6,815.22 SAR 100.9 SAR +1.48%
2026-09-21 6,815.22 SAR 6,771.83 SAR 43.39 SAR +0.64%
2026-09-20 6,771.83 SAR 6,771.4 SAR 0.43 SAR +0.01%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account