Choose country

Vietnam今日白银价格

最后更新:

Kilogram

16,008.91 (0.03%)

47,714,235.69 VND

Yesterday: 47,698,226.78 VND

999 purity

15.99 (0.03%)

47,666.52 VND

Yesterday: 47,650.53 VND

925 purity

14.81 (0.03%)

44,135.67 VND

Yesterday: 44,120.86 VND

Ounce

497.93 (0.03%)

1,484,078.62 VND

Yesterday: 1,483,580.69 VND

价格历史

当前价格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 白银 price in Vietnam in platform.currency_names.VND and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in VNDPrice in USD
Ounce1,484,078.62 VND57.31 USD
Kilogram47,714,235.69 VND1,842.65 USD
999 purity47,666.52 VND1.84 USD
958 purity45,710.24 VND1.77 USD
950 purity45,328.52 VND1.75 USD
925 purity44,135.67 VND1.7 USD
900 purity42,942.81 VND1.66 USD
835 purity39,841.39 VND1.54 USD
800 purity38,171.39 VND1.47 USD
750 purity35,785.68 VND1.38 USD
625 purity29,821.4 VND1.15 USD
585 purity27,912.83 VND1.08 USD
333 purity15,888.84 VND0.61 USD

30-day 白银 ounce price change in Vietnam in platform.currency_names.VND compared with the previous day

Date Today VND Previous day VND Change VND Percentage
2026-10-19 1,484,078.62 VND 1,483,580.69 VND 497.93 VND +0.03%
2026-10-18 1,483,580.69 VND 1,474,787.35 VND 8,793.34 VND +0.6%
2026-10-17 1,474,787.35 VND 1,475,695.41 VND 908.07 VND −0.06%
2026-10-16 1,475,695.41 VND 1,478,428.63 VND 2,733.22 VND −0.18%
2026-10-15 1,478,428.63 VND 1,439,741.09 VND 38,687.54 VND +2.69%
2026-10-14 1,439,741.09 VND 1,528,641.39 VND 88,900.3 VND −5.82%
2026-10-13 1,528,641.39 VND 1,565,711.79 VND 37,070.4 VND −2.37%
2026-10-12 1,565,711.79 VND 1,579,606.45 VND 13,894.66 VND −0.88%
2026-10-11 1,579,606.45 VND 1,571,910.99 VND 7,695.46 VND +0.49%
2026-10-10 1,571,910.99 VND 1,572,143.03 VND 232.05 VND −0.01%
2026-10-09 1,572,143.03 VND 1,541,549.64 VND 30,593.39 VND +1.98%
2026-10-08 1,541,549.64 VND 1,556,001.64 VND 14,452 VND −0.93%
2026-10-07 1,556,001.64 VND 1,595,829.82 VND 39,828.18 VND −2.5%
2026-10-06 1,595,829.82 VND 1,586,683.45 VND 9,146.37 VND +0.58%
2026-10-05 1,586,683.45 VND 1,579,207.04 VND 7,476.41 VND +0.47%
2026-10-04 1,579,207.04 VND 1,569,348.11 VND 9,858.93 VND +0.63%
2026-10-03 1,569,348.11 VND 1,569,343.68 VND 4.43 VND +0%
2026-10-02 1,569,343.68 VND 1,586,970.23 VND 17,626.55 VND −1.11%
2026-10-01 1,586,970.23 VND 1,566,995.54 VND 19,974.69 VND +1.27%
2026-09-30 1,566,995.54 VND 1,597,585.54 VND 30,590 VND −1.91%
2026-09-29 1,597,585.54 VND 1,579,936.17 VND 17,649.37 VND +1.12%
2026-09-28 1,579,936.17 VND 1,655,785.56 VND 75,849.39 VND −4.58%
2026-09-27 1,655,785.56 VND 1,670,145.05 VND 14,359.49 VND −0.86%
2026-09-26 1,670,145.05 VND 1,669,911.17 VND 233.88 VND +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,669,911.17 VND 1,657,686.06 VND 12,225.12 VND +0.74%
2026-09-24 1,657,686.06 VND 1,674,139.04 VND 16,452.98 VND −0.98%
2026-09-23 1,674,139.04 VND 1,753,679.78 VND 79,540.74 VND −4.54%
2026-09-22 1,753,679.78 VND 1,729,715.62 VND 23,964.16 VND +1.39%
2026-09-21 1,729,715.62 VND 1,727,867.54 VND 1,848.08 VND +0.11%
2026-09-20 1,727,867.54 VND 1,723,956.97 VND 3,910.58 VND +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account