Choose country

China में आज पैलेडियम की कीमत

अंतिम अपडेट:

Ounce

54.63 (0.73%)

7,568.4 CNY

Yesterday: 7,513.77 CNY

Kilogram

1,756.47 (0.73%)

243,329.79 CNY

Yesterday: 241,573.32 CNY

999 purity

1.75 (0.73%)

243.09 CNY

Yesterday: 241.33 CNY

950 purity

1.67 (0.73%)

231.16 CNY

Yesterday: 229.49 CNY

मूल्य इतिहास

वर्तमान कीमत
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s पैलेडियम price in China in platform.currency_names.CNY and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CNYPrice in USD
Ounce7,568.4 CNY1,132.71 USD
Kilogram243,329.79 CNY36,417.36 USD
999 purity243.09 CNY36.38 USD
950 purity231.16 CNY34.6 USD
925 purity225.08 CNY33.69 USD
900 purity219 CNY32.78 USD
850 purity206.83 CNY30.95 USD
800 purity194.66 CNY29.13 USD

30-day पैलेडियम ounce price change in China in platform.currency_names.CNY compared with the previous day

Date Today CNY Previous day CNY Change CNY Percentage
2026-10-19 7,568.4 CNY 7,513.77 CNY 54.63 CNY +0.73%
2026-10-18 7,513.77 CNY 7,447.47 CNY 66.3 CNY +0.89%
2026-10-17 7,447.47 CNY 7,447.21 CNY 0.26 CNY +0%
2026-10-16 7,447.21 CNY 7,565.6 CNY 118.38 CNY −1.56%
2026-10-15 7,565.6 CNY 7,351.07 CNY 214.53 CNY +2.92%
2026-10-14 7,351.07 CNY 7,534.34 CNY 183.27 CNY −2.43%
2026-10-13 7,534.34 CNY 7,663.35 CNY 129.01 CNY −1.68%
2026-10-12 7,663.35 CNY 7,756.19 CNY 92.83 CNY −1.2%
2026-10-11 7,756.19 CNY 7,694.14 CNY 62.05 CNY +0.81%
2026-10-10 7,694.14 CNY 7,694.14 CNY 0 CNY +0%
2026-10-09 7,694.14 CNY 7,597.23 CNY 96.9 CNY +1.28%
2026-10-08 7,597.23 CNY 7,529.82 CNY 67.41 CNY +0.9%
2026-10-07 7,529.82 CNY 7,869.4 CNY 339.57 CNY −4.32%
2026-10-06 7,869.4 CNY 7,876.54 CNY 7.15 CNY −0.09%
2026-10-05 7,876.54 CNY 7,894.42 CNY 17.87 CNY −0.23%
2026-10-04 7,894.42 CNY 7,848.32 CNY 46.1 CNY +0.59%
2026-10-03 7,848.32 CNY 7,847.91 CNY 0.42 CNY +0.01%
2026-10-02 7,847.91 CNY 7,943.94 CNY 96.03 CNY −1.21%
2026-10-01 7,943.94 CNY 8,091.09 CNY 147.16 CNY −1.82%
2026-09-30 8,091.09 CNY 8,251.45 CNY 160.36 CNY −1.94%
2026-09-29 8,251.45 CNY 8,162.26 CNY 89.19 CNY +1.09%
2026-09-28 8,162.26 CNY 8,455.36 CNY 293.1 CNY −3.47%
2026-09-27 8,455.36 CNY 8,536.29 CNY 80.93 CNY −0.95%
2026-09-26 8,536.29 CNY 8,535.9 CNY 0.39 CNY +0%
2026-09-25 8,535.9 CNY 8,525.92 CNY 9.98 CNY +0.12%
2026-09-24 8,525.92 CNY 8,513.77 CNY 12.16 CNY +0.14%
2026-09-23 8,513.77 CNY 8,813.42 CNY 299.65 CNY −3.4%
2026-09-22 8,813.42 CNY 8,828.86 CNY 15.44 CNY −0.17%
2026-09-21 8,828.86 CNY 8,773.55 CNY 55.31 CNY +0.63%
2026-09-20 8,773.55 CNY 8,743.44 CNY 30.1 CNY +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account