Choose country

Oman में आज पैलेडियम की कीमत

अंतिम अपडेट:

Ounce

3.86 (0.89%)

436.49 OMR

Yesterday: 432.63 OMR

Kilogram

124.06 (0.89%)

14,033.4 OMR

Yesterday: 13,909.34 OMR

999 purity

0.12 (0.89%)

14.02 OMR

Yesterday: 13.9 OMR

950 purity

0.12 (0.89%)

13.33 OMR

Yesterday: 13.21 OMR

मूल्य इतिहास

वर्तमान कीमत
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s पैलेडियम price in Oman in Omani rials and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in OMRPrice in USD
Ounce436.49 OMR1,133.58 USD
Kilogram14,033.4 OMR36,445.55 USD
999 purity14.02 OMR36.41 USD
950 purity13.33 OMR34.62 USD
925 purity12.98 OMR33.71 USD
900 purity12.63 OMR32.8 USD
850 purity11.93 OMR30.98 USD
800 purity11.23 OMR29.16 USD

30-day पैलेडियम ounce price change in Oman in Omani rials compared with the previous day

Date Today OMR Previous day OMR Change OMR Percentage
2026-10-19 436.49 OMR 432.63 OMR 3.86 OMR +0.89%
2026-10-18 432.63 OMR 428.77 OMR 3.86 OMR +0.9%
2026-10-17 428.77 OMR 428.77 OMR 0 OMR +0%
2026-10-16 428.77 OMR 435.13 OMR 6.37 OMR −1.46%
2026-10-15 435.13 OMR 422.93 OMR 12.21 OMR +2.89%
2026-10-14 422.93 OMR 433.42 OMR 10.5 OMR −2.42%
2026-10-13 433.42 OMR 440.86 OMR 7.44 OMR −1.69%
2026-10-12 440.86 OMR 446.08 OMR 5.22 OMR −1.17%
2026-10-11 446.08 OMR 442.69 OMR 3.39 OMR +0.77%
2026-10-10 442.69 OMR 442.69 OMR 0 OMR +0%
2026-10-09 442.69 OMR 436.21 OMR 6.48 OMR +1.49%
2026-10-08 436.21 OMR 432.44 OMR 3.77 OMR +0.87%
2026-10-07 432.44 OMR 451.92 OMR 19.48 OMR −4.31%
2026-10-06 451.92 OMR 452.15 OMR 0.23 OMR −0.05%
2026-10-05 452.15 OMR 452.95 OMR 0.8 OMR −0.18%
2026-10-04 452.95 OMR 450.7 OMR 2.25 OMR +0.5%
2026-10-03 450.7 OMR 450.7 OMR 0 OMR +0%
2026-10-02 450.7 OMR 455.98 OMR 5.28 OMR −1.16%
2026-10-01 455.98 OMR 464.51 OMR 8.53 OMR −1.84%
2026-09-30 464.51 OMR 473.74 OMR 9.22 OMR −1.95%
2026-09-29 473.74 OMR 468.3 OMR 5.44 OMR +1.16%
2026-09-28 468.3 OMR 484.69 OMR 16.39 OMR −3.38%
2026-09-27 484.69 OMR 489.36 OMR 4.67 OMR −0.95%
2026-09-26 489.36 OMR 489.36 OMR 0 OMR −0%
2026-09-25 489.36 OMR 488.9 OMR 0.47 OMR +0.1%
2026-09-24 488.9 OMR 488.42 OMR 0.48 OMR +0.1%
2026-09-23 488.42 OMR 506.54 OMR 18.12 OMR −3.58%
2026-09-22 506.54 OMR 507.75 OMR 1.21 OMR −0.24%
2026-09-21 507.75 OMR 504.32 OMR 3.43 OMR +0.68%
2026-09-20 504.32 OMR 502.66 OMR 1.66 OMR +0.33%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account