Choose country

日本の本日のパラジウム価格

最終更新:

Ounce

997.23 (0.56%)

178,371.81 JPY

Yesterday: 177,374.57 JPY

Kilogram

32,061.76 (0.56%)

5,734,786.7 JPY

Yesterday: 5,702,724.94 JPY

999 purity

32.03 (0.56%)

5,729.05 JPY

Yesterday: 5,697.02 JPY

950 purity

30.46 (0.56%)

5,448.05 JPY

Yesterday: 5,417.59 JPY

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s パラジウム price in 日本 in platform.currency_names.JPY and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in JPYPrice in USD
Ounce178,371.81 JPY1,129.09 USD
Kilogram5,734,786.7 JPY36,301.18 USD
999 purity5,729.05 JPY36.26 USD
950 purity5,448.05 JPY34.49 USD
925 purity5,304.68 JPY33.58 USD
900 purity5,161.31 JPY32.67 USD
850 purity4,874.57 JPY30.86 USD
800 purity4,587.83 JPY29.04 USD

30-day パラジウム ounce price change in 日本 in platform.currency_names.JPY compared with the previous day

Date Today JPY Previous day JPY Change JPY Percentage
2026-10-19 178,371.81 JPY 177,374.57 JPY 997.23 JPY +0.56%
2026-10-18 177,374.57 JPY 175,958.03 JPY 1,416.55 JPY +0.81%
2026-10-17 175,958.03 JPY 175,942.88 JPY 15.15 JPY +0.01%
2026-10-16 175,942.88 JPY 178,799.8 JPY 2,856.92 JPY −1.6%
2026-10-15 178,799.8 JPY 173,593.88 JPY 5,205.92 JPY +3%
2026-10-14 173,593.88 JPY 178,246.54 JPY 4,652.66 JPY −2.61%
2026-10-13 178,246.54 JPY 181,528 JPY 3,281.45 JPY −1.81%
2026-10-12 181,528 JPY 183,346.39 JPY 1,818.4 JPY −0.99%
2026-10-11 183,346.39 JPY 181,989.01 JPY 1,357.38 JPY +0.75%
2026-10-10 181,989.01 JPY 181,978.36 JPY 10.65 JPY +0.01%
2026-10-09 181,978.36 JPY 179,180.68 JPY 2,797.68 JPY +1.56%
2026-10-08 179,180.68 JPY 177,429.71 JPY 1,750.97 JPY +0.99%
2026-10-07 177,429.71 JPY 185,727.66 JPY 8,297.95 JPY −4.47%
2026-10-06 185,727.66 JPY 185,500.67 JPY 226.99 JPY +0.12%
2026-10-05 185,500.67 JPY 185,681.42 JPY 180.75 JPY −0.1%
2026-10-04 185,681.42 JPY 184,779.14 JPY 902.28 JPY +0.49%
2026-10-03 184,779.14 JPY 184,766.95 JPY 12.18 JPY +0.01%
2026-10-02 184,766.95 JPY 186,952.45 JPY 2,185.5 JPY −1.17%
2026-10-01 186,952.45 JPY 189,890.79 JPY 2,938.34 JPY −1.55%
2026-09-30 189,890.79 JPY 193,664.84 JPY 3,774.05 JPY −1.95%
2026-09-29 193,664.84 JPY 191,394.38 JPY 2,270.46 JPY +1.19%
2026-09-28 191,394.38 JPY 198,395.74 JPY 7,001.36 JPY −3.53%
2026-09-27 198,395.74 JPY 199,903.56 JPY 1,507.82 JPY −0.75%
2026-09-26 199,903.56 JPY 199,896.19 JPY 7.37 JPY +0%
2026-09-25 199,896.19 JPY 201,664.45 JPY 1,768.26 JPY −0.88%
2026-09-24 201,664.45 JPY 200,878.52 JPY 785.93 JPY +0.39%
2026-09-23 200,878.52 JPY 207,137.71 JPY 6,259.19 JPY −3.02%
2026-09-22 207,137.71 JPY 207,498.75 JPY 361.03 JPY −0.17%
2026-09-21 207,498.75 JPY 205,697.45 JPY 1,801.3 JPY +0.88%
2026-09-20 205,697.45 JPY 204,795.29 JPY 902.16 JPY +0.44%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account