Choose country

Indonesiaの本日のパラジウム価格

最終更新:

Ounce

112,274.79 (0.55%)

20,401,118.36 IDR

Yesterday: 20,288,843.57 IDR

Kilogram

3,609,718.28 (0.55%)

655,911,186.11 IDR

Yesterday: 652,301,467.83 IDR

999 purity

3,606.11 (0.55%)

655,255.27 IDR

Yesterday: 651,649.17 IDR

950 purity

3,429.23 (0.55%)

623,115.63 IDR

Yesterday: 619,686.39 IDR

価格履歴

現在価格
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s パラジウム price in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IDRPrice in USD
Ounce20,401,118.36 IDR1,130.41 USD
Kilogram655,911,186.11 IDR36,343.4 USD
999 purity655,255.27 IDR36.31 USD
950 purity623,115.63 IDR34.53 USD
925 purity606,717.85 IDR33.62 USD
900 purity590,320.07 IDR32.71 USD
850 purity557,524.51 IDR30.89 USD
800 purity524,728.95 IDR29.07 USD

30-day パラジウム ounce price change in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR compared with the previous day

Date Today IDR Previous day IDR Change IDR Percentage
2026-10-19 20,401,118.36 IDR 20,288,843.57 IDR 112,274.79 IDR +0.55%
2026-10-18 20,288,843.57 IDR 20,107,117.7 IDR 181,725.87 IDR +0.9%
2026-10-17 20,107,117.7 IDR 20,107,117.7 IDR 0 IDR +0%
2026-10-16 20,107,117.7 IDR 20,299,503.96 IDR 192,386.26 IDR −0.95%
2026-10-15 20,299,503.96 IDR 19,666,282.57 IDR 633,221.39 IDR +3.22%
2026-10-14 19,666,282.57 IDR 20,144,189.08 IDR 477,906.51 IDR −2.37%
2026-10-13 20,144,189.08 IDR 20,523,902.26 IDR 379,713.18 IDR −1.85%
2026-10-12 20,523,902.26 IDR 20,745,073.27 IDR 221,171.01 IDR −1.07%
2026-10-11 20,745,073.27 IDR 20,569,785.61 IDR 175,287.66 IDR +0.85%
2026-10-10 20,569,785.61 IDR 20,562,600.67 IDR 7,184.94 IDR +0.03%
2026-10-09 20,562,600.67 IDR 20,298,876.9 IDR 263,723.78 IDR +1.3%
2026-10-08 20,298,876.9 IDR 20,085,663.27 IDR 213,213.62 IDR +1.06%
2026-10-07 20,085,663.27 IDR 20,969,828.55 IDR 884,165.28 IDR −4.22%
2026-10-06 20,969,828.55 IDR 21,026,741.47 IDR 56,912.92 IDR −0.27%
2026-10-05 21,026,741.47 IDR 21,070,937.61 IDR 44,196.13 IDR −0.21%
2026-10-04 21,070,937.61 IDR 20,938,478.32 IDR 132,459.29 IDR +0.63%
2026-10-03 20,938,478.32 IDR 20,942,185.79 IDR 3,707.47 IDR −0.02%
2026-10-02 20,942,185.79 IDR 21,266,555.45 IDR 324,369.66 IDR −1.53%
2026-10-01 21,266,555.45 IDR 21,562,151.11 IDR 295,595.66 IDR −1.37%
2026-09-30 21,562,151.11 IDR 22,067,718.18 IDR 505,567.07 IDR −2.29%
2026-09-29 22,067,718.18 IDR 21,869,460.07 IDR 198,258.11 IDR +0.91%
2026-09-28 21,869,460.07 IDR 22,560,528.45 IDR 691,068.38 IDR −3.06%
2026-09-27 22,560,528.45 IDR 22,752,264.42 IDR 191,735.97 IDR −0.84%
2026-09-26 22,752,264.42 IDR 22,771,722.6 IDR 19,458.19 IDR −0.09%
2026-09-25 22,771,722.6 IDR 22,774,300.31 IDR 2,577.71 IDR −0.01%
2026-09-24 22,774,300.31 IDR 22,588,635.12 IDR 185,665.19 IDR +0.82%
2026-09-23 22,588,635.12 IDR 23,459,957.91 IDR 871,322.79 IDR −3.71%
2026-09-22 23,459,957.91 IDR 23,556,947.41 IDR 96,989.51 IDR −0.41%
2026-09-21 23,556,947.41 IDR 23,332,669.67 IDR 224,277.75 IDR +0.96%
2026-09-20 23,332,669.67 IDR 23,253,376.12 IDR 79,293.54 IDR +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account