Choose country

Türkiye 오늘의 백금 가격

마지막 업데이트:

Kilogram

19,760.23 (0.75%)

2,638,505.7 TRY

Yesterday: 2,618,745.47 TRY

999 purity

19.74 (0.75%)

2,635.87 TRY

Yesterday: 2,616.13 TRY

950 purity

18.77 (0.75%)

2,506.58 TRY

Yesterday: 2,487.81 TRY

Ounce

614.61 (0.75%)

82,066.7 TRY

Yesterday: 81,452.09 TRY

가격 기록

현재 가격
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s 백금 price in Türkiye in Turkish lira and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in TRYPrice in USD
Ounce82,066.7 TRY1,656.27 USD
Kilogram2,638,505.7 TRY53,250.18 USD
999 purity2,635.87 TRY53.2 USD
950 purity2,506.58 TRY50.59 USD
925 purity2,440.62 TRY49.26 USD
900 purity2,374.66 TRY47.93 USD
850 purity2,242.73 TRY45.26 USD
800 purity2,110.8 TRY42.6 USD

30-day 백금 ounce price change in Türkiye in Turkish lira compared with the previous day

Date Today TRY Previous day TRY Change TRY Percentage
2026-10-19 82,066.7 TRY 81,452.09 TRY 614.61 TRY +0.75%
2026-10-18 81,452.09 TRY 81,229.79 TRY 222.29 TRY +0.27%
2026-10-17 81,229.79 TRY 81,108.95 TRY 120.84 TRY +0.15%
2026-10-16 81,108.95 TRY 80,630.33 TRY 478.62 TRY +0.59%
2026-10-15 80,630.33 TRY 79,195.42 TRY 1,434.92 TRY +1.81%
2026-10-14 79,195.42 TRY 82,111.71 TRY 2,916.3 TRY −3.55%
2026-10-13 82,111.71 TRY 83,608.12 TRY 1,496.41 TRY −1.79%
2026-10-12 83,608.12 TRY 83,688.48 TRY 80.36 TRY −0.1%
2026-10-11 83,688.48 TRY 83,311.69 TRY 376.79 TRY +0.45%
2026-10-10 83,311.69 TRY 83,311.22 TRY 0.47 TRY +0%
2026-10-09 83,311.22 TRY 81,424.2 TRY 1,887.03 TRY +2.32%
2026-10-08 81,424.2 TRY 80,594.88 TRY 829.32 TRY +1.03%
2026-10-07 80,594.88 TRY 84,302.37 TRY 3,707.49 TRY −4.4%
2026-10-06 84,302.37 TRY 84,583.63 TRY 281.26 TRY −0.33%
2026-10-05 84,583.63 TRY 83,935.43 TRY 648.2 TRY +0.77%
2026-10-04 83,935.43 TRY 83,613.39 TRY 322.03 TRY +0.39%
2026-10-03 83,613.39 TRY 83,605.6 TRY 7.79 TRY +0.01%
2026-10-02 83,605.6 TRY 84,760.26 TRY 1,154.65 TRY −1.36%
2026-10-01 84,760.26 TRY 83,732.71 TRY 1,027.55 TRY +1.23%
2026-09-30 83,732.71 TRY 84,057.14 TRY 324.42 TRY −0.39%
2026-09-29 84,057.14 TRY 84,053.65 TRY 3.48 TRY +0%
2026-09-28 84,053.65 TRY 86,694.23 TRY 2,640.58 TRY −3.05%
2026-09-27 86,694.23 TRY 86,994.61 TRY 300.38 TRY −0.35%
2026-09-26 86,994.61 TRY 86,997.86 TRY 3.25 TRY −0%
2026-09-25 86,997.86 TRY 86,051.54 TRY 946.32 TRY +1.1%
2026-09-24 86,051.54 TRY 85,539.17 TRY 512.38 TRY +0.6%
2026-09-23 85,539.17 TRY 89,950.69 TRY 4,411.53 TRY −4.9%
2026-09-22 89,950.69 TRY 88,567.44 TRY 1,383.25 TRY +1.56%
2026-09-21 88,567.44 TRY 87,955.3 TRY 612.13 TRY +0.7%
2026-09-20 87,955.3 TRY 87,903.39 TRY 51.92 TRY +0.06%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account