Kies een land

Prijs van Palladium vandaag in Canada

Laatst bijgewerkt:

Ounce

6.00 (0.38%)

1,593.66 CAD

Gisteren: 1,587.66 CAD

Kilogram

192.97 (0.38%)

51,237.49 CAD

Gisteren: 51,044.52 CAD

999 purity

0.19 (0.38%)

51.19 CAD

Gisteren: 50.99 CAD

950 purity

0.18 (0.38%)

48.68 CAD

Gisteren: 48.49 CAD

Prijsgeschiedenis

Huidige prijs
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Canada in Canadian dollars and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CADPrice in USD
Ounce1,593.66 CAD1,128.51 USD
Kilogram51,237.49 CAD36,282.5 USD
999 purity51.19 CAD36.25 USD
950 purity48.68 CAD34.47 USD
925 purity47.39 CAD33.56 USD
900 purity46.11 CAD32.65 USD
850 purity43.55 CAD30.84 USD
800 purity40.99 CAD29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Canada in Canadian dollars compared with the previous day

Date Today CAD Previous day CAD Change CAD Percentage
2026-10-19 1,593.66 CAD 1,587.66 CAD 6 CAD +0.38%
2026-10-18 1,587.66 CAD 1,574.54 CAD 13.12 CAD +0.83%
2026-10-17 1,574.54 CAD 1,574.4 CAD 0.14 CAD +0.01%
2026-10-16 1,574.4 CAD 1,604.74 CAD 30.34 CAD −1.89%
2026-10-15 1,604.74 CAD 1,561.64 CAD 43.11 CAD +2.76%
2026-10-14 1,561.64 CAD 1,600.47 CAD 38.84 CAD −2.43%
2026-10-13 1,600.47 CAD 1,635.16 CAD 34.68 CAD −2.12%
2026-10-12 1,635.16 CAD 1,652.48 CAD 17.32 CAD −1.05%
2026-10-11 1,652.48 CAD 1,639.09 CAD 13.4 CAD +0.82%
2026-10-10 1,639.09 CAD 1,639.03 CAD 0.06 CAD +0%
2026-10-09 1,639.03 CAD 1,612.43 CAD 26.6 CAD +1.65%
2026-10-08 1,612.43 CAD 1,601.08 CAD 11.35 CAD +0.71%
2026-10-07 1,601.08 CAD 1,667.97 CAD 66.9 CAD −4.01%
2026-10-06 1,667.97 CAD 1,675.3 CAD 7.32 CAD −0.44%
2026-10-05 1,675.3 CAD 1,678.18 CAD 2.88 CAD −0.17%
2026-10-04 1,678.18 CAD 1,668.03 CAD 10.15 CAD +0.61%
2026-10-03 1,668.03 CAD 1,667.9 CAD 0.13 CAD +0.01%
2026-10-02 1,667.9 CAD 1,684.29 CAD 16.39 CAD −0.97%
2026-10-01 1,684.29 CAD 1,717.16 CAD 32.87 CAD −1.91%
2026-09-30 1,717.16 CAD 1,746.11 CAD 28.95 CAD −1.66%
2026-09-29 1,746.11 CAD 1,724.25 CAD 21.86 CAD +1.27%
2026-09-28 1,724.25 CAD 1,781.77 CAD 57.52 CAD −3.23%
2026-09-27 1,781.77 CAD 1,797.46 CAD 15.69 CAD −0.87%
2026-09-26 1,797.46 CAD 1,797.38 CAD 0.07 CAD +0%
2026-09-25 1,797.38 CAD 1,796.08 CAD 1.3 CAD +0.07%
2026-09-24 1,796.08 CAD 1,789.38 CAD 6.7 CAD +0.37%
2026-09-23 1,789.38 CAD 1,850.36 CAD 60.98 CAD −3.3%
2026-09-22 1,850.36 CAD 1,850.48 CAD 0.12 CAD −0.01%
2026-09-21 1,850.48 CAD 1,833.01 CAD 17.48 CAD +0.95%
2026-09-20 1,833.01 CAD 1,825.62 CAD 7.38 CAD +0.4%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account