Kies een land

Prijs van Palladium vandaag in Switzerland

Laatst bijgewerkt:

Ounce

3.89 (0.42%)

930.19 CHF

Gisteren: 926.29 CHF

Kilogram

125.20 (0.42%)

29,906.2 CHF

Gisteren: 29,781 CHF

999 purity

0.13 (0.42%)

29.88 CHF

Gisteren: 29.75 CHF

950 purity

0.12 (0.42%)

28.41 CHF

Gisteren: 28.29 CHF

Prijsgeschiedenis

Huidige prijs
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in Switzerland in Swiss francs and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in CHFPrice in USD
Ounce930.19 CHF1,128.51 USD
Kilogram29,906.2 CHF36,282.5 USD
999 purity29.88 CHF36.25 USD
950 purity28.41 CHF34.47 USD
925 purity27.66 CHF33.56 USD
900 purity26.92 CHF32.65 USD
850 purity25.42 CHF30.84 USD
800 purity23.92 CHF29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in Switzerland in Swiss francs compared with the previous day

Date Today CHF Previous day CHF Change CHF Percentage
2026-10-19 930.19 CHF 926.29 CHF 3.89 CHF +0.42%
2026-10-18 926.29 CHF 917.55 CHF 8.74 CHF +0.95%
2026-10-17 917.55 CHF 917.59 CHF 0.04 CHF −0%
2026-10-16 917.59 CHF 935.77 CHF 18.17 CHF −1.94%
2026-10-15 935.77 CHF 914.78 CHF 20.99 CHF +2.29%
2026-10-14 914.78 CHF 937.44 CHF 22.66 CHF −2.42%
2026-10-13 937.44 CHF 955.22 CHF 17.78 CHF −1.86%
2026-10-12 955.22 CHF 962.07 CHF 6.85 CHF −0.71%
2026-10-11 962.07 CHF 954.2 CHF 7.87 CHF +0.82%
2026-10-10 954.2 CHF 954.64 CHF 0.44 CHF −0.05%
2026-10-09 954.64 CHF 942.66 CHF 11.97 CHF +1.27%
2026-10-08 942.66 CHF 935.24 CHF 7.43 CHF +0.79%
2026-10-07 935.24 CHF 976.77 CHF 41.53 CHF −4.25%
2026-10-06 976.77 CHF 976.12 CHF 0.64 CHF +0.07%
2026-10-05 976.12 CHF 974.97 CHF 1.15 CHF +0.12%
2026-10-04 974.97 CHF 970.08 CHF 4.89 CHF +0.5%
2026-10-03 970.08 CHF 970.01 CHF 0.07 CHF +0.01%
2026-10-02 970.01 CHF 983.94 CHF 13.93 CHF −1.42%
2026-10-01 983.94 CHF 1,007.83 CHF 23.89 CHF −2.37%
2026-09-30 1,007.83 CHF 1,026.54 CHF 18.71 CHF −1.82%
2026-09-29 1,026.54 CHF 1,011.59 CHF 14.94 CHF +1.48%
2026-09-28 1,011.59 CHF 1,044.62 CHF 33.03 CHF −3.16%
2026-09-27 1,044.62 CHF 1,052.9 CHF 8.28 CHF −0.79%
2026-09-26 1,052.9 CHF 1,052.76 CHF 0.15 CHF +0.01%
2026-09-25 1,052.76 CHF 1,051.36 CHF 1.4 CHF +0.13%
2026-09-24 1,051.36 CHF 1,046.84 CHF 4.52 CHF +0.43%
2026-09-23 1,046.84 CHF 1,079.62 CHF 32.78 CHF −3.04%
2026-09-22 1,079.62 CHF 1,082.57 CHF 2.95 CHF −0.27%
2026-09-21 1,082.57 CHF 1,077.37 CHF 5.2 CHF +0.48%
2026-09-20 1,077.37 CHF 1,073.36 CHF 4.01 CHF +0.37%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account