Kies een land

Prijs van Palladium vandaag in United Arab Emirates

Laatst bijgewerkt:

Ounce

16.97 (0.41%)

4,144.73 AED

Gisteren: 4,127.76 AED

Kilogram

545.68 (0.41%)

133,256.15 AED

Gisteren: 132,710.47 AED

999 purity

0.55 (0.41%)

133.12 AED

Gisteren: 132.58 AED

950 purity

0.52 (0.41%)

126.59 AED

Gisteren: 126.07 AED

Prijsgeschiedenis

Huidige prijs
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Palladium price in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AEDPrice in USD
Ounce4,144.73 AED1,128.51 USD
Kilogram133,256.15 AED36,282.5 USD
999 purity133.12 AED36.25 USD
950 purity126.59 AED34.47 USD
925 purity123.26 AED33.56 USD
900 purity119.93 AED32.65 USD
850 purity113.27 AED30.84 USD
800 purity106.6 AED29.03 USD

30-day Palladium ounce price change in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today AED Previous day AED Change AED Percentage
2026-10-19 4,144.73 AED 4,127.76 AED 16.97 AED +0.41%
2026-10-18 4,127.76 AED 4,089.73 AED 38.03 AED +0.93%
2026-10-17 4,089.73 AED 4,089.73 AED 0 AED +0%
2026-10-16 4,089.73 AED 4,152.81 AED 63.09 AED −1.52%
2026-10-15 4,152.81 AED 4,034.03 AED 118.79 AED +2.94%
2026-10-14 4,034.03 AED 4,134.16 AED 100.14 AED −2.42%
2026-10-13 4,134.16 AED 4,205.67 AED 71.51 AED −1.7%
2026-10-12 4,205.67 AED 4,256.98 AED 51.31 AED −1.21%
2026-10-11 4,256.98 AED 4,222.86 AED 34.11 AED +0.81%
2026-10-10 4,222.86 AED 4,222.99 AED 0.12 AED −0%
2026-10-09 4,222.99 AED 4,163.13 AED 59.86 AED +1.44%
2026-10-08 4,163.13 AED 4,124.76 AED 38.37 AED +0.93%
2026-10-07 4,124.76 AED 4,310.77 AED 186.01 AED −4.32%
2026-10-06 4,310.77 AED 4,314.63 AED 3.86 AED −0.09%
2026-10-05 4,314.63 AED 4,324.61 AED 9.98 AED −0.23%
2026-10-04 4,324.61 AED 4,299.25 AED 25.35 AED +0.59%
2026-10-03 4,299.25 AED 4,299.38 AED 0.13 AED −0%
2026-10-02 4,299.38 AED 4,349.22 AED 49.84 AED −1.15%
2026-10-01 4,349.22 AED 4,431.05 AED 81.83 AED −1.85%
2026-09-30 4,431.05 AED 4,519.09 AED 88.04 AED −1.95%
2026-09-29 4,519.09 AED 4,466.75 AED 52.34 AED +1.17%
2026-09-28 4,466.75 AED 4,623.83 AED 157.08 AED −3.4%
2026-09-27 4,623.83 AED 4,668.78 AED 44.96 AED −0.96%
2026-09-26 4,668.78 AED 4,668.9 AED 0.11 AED −0%
2026-09-25 4,668.9 AED 4,663.99 AED 4.91 AED +0.11%
2026-09-24 4,663.99 AED 4,659.28 AED 4.71 AED +0.1%
2026-09-23 4,659.28 AED 4,831.6 AED 172.33 AED −3.57%
2026-09-22 4,831.6 AED 4,843.11 AED 11.51 AED −0.24%
2026-09-21 4,843.11 AED 4,810.99 AED 32.11 AED +0.67%
2026-09-20 4,810.99 AED 4,794.88 AED 16.11 AED +0.34%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account