Kies een land

Prijs van Zilver vandaag in United Arab Emirates

Laatst bijgewerkt:

Kilogram

2.31 (0.03%)

6,767.58 AED

Gisteren: 6,765.27 AED

999 purity

0.00 (0.03%)

6.76 AED

Gisteren: 6.76 AED

925 purity

0.00 (0.03%)

6.26 AED

Gisteren: 6.26 AED

Ounce

0.07 (0.03%)

210.5 AED

Gisteren: 210.42 AED

Prijsgeschiedenis

Huidige prijs
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Zilver price in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in AEDPrice in USD
Ounce210.5 AED57.31 USD
Kilogram6,767.58 AED1,842.65 USD
999 purity6.76 AED1.84 USD
958 purity6.48 AED1.77 USD
950 purity6.43 AED1.75 USD
925 purity6.26 AED1.7 USD
900 purity6.09 AED1.66 USD
835 purity5.65 AED1.54 USD
800 purity5.41 AED1.47 USD
750 purity5.08 AED1.38 USD
625 purity4.23 AED1.15 USD
585 purity3.96 AED1.08 USD
333 purity2.25 AED0.61 USD

30-day Zilver ounce price change in United Arab Emirates in UAE dirhams compared with the previous day

Date Today AED Previous day AED Change AED Percentage
2026-10-19 210.5 AED 210.42 AED 0.07 AED +0.03%
2026-10-18 210.42 AED 209.18 AED 1.25 AED +0.6%
2026-10-17 209.18 AED 209.31 AED 0.13 AED −0.06%
2026-10-16 209.31 AED 209.89 AED 0.58 AED −0.28%
2026-10-15 209.89 AED 204.19 AED 5.7 AED +2.79%
2026-10-14 204.19 AED 216.65 AED 12.46 AED −5.75%
2026-10-13 216.65 AED 221.72 AED 5.07 AED −2.29%
2026-10-12 221.72 AED 224.16 AED 2.45 AED −1.09%
2026-10-11 224.16 AED 223.08 AED 1.09 AED +0.49%
2026-10-10 223.08 AED 223.11 AED 0.04 AED −0.02%
2026-10-09 223.11 AED 218.61 AED 4.5 AED +2.06%
2026-10-08 218.61 AED 219.97 AED 1.35 AED −0.61%
2026-10-07 219.97 AED 225.49 AED 5.53 AED −2.45%
2026-10-06 225.49 AED 224.15 AED 1.35 AED +0.6%
2026-10-05 224.15 AED 223.21 AED 0.94 AED +0.42%
2026-10-04 223.21 AED 221.82 AED 1.39 AED +0.62%
2026-10-03 221.82 AED 221.83 AED 0 AED −0%
2026-10-02 221.83 AED 224.32 AED 2.5 AED −1.11%
2026-10-01 224.32 AED 221.69 AED 2.63 AED +1.19%
2026-09-30 221.69 AED 225.95 AED 4.26 AED −1.88%
2026-09-29 225.95 AED 223.4 AED 2.55 AED +1.14%
2026-09-28 223.4 AED 234.12 AED 10.72 AED −4.58%
2026-09-27 234.12 AED 236.16 AED 2.04 AED −0.86%
2026-09-26 236.16 AED 236.14 AED 0.03 AED +0.01%
2026-09-25 236.14 AED 234.24 AED 1.9 AED +0.81%
2026-09-24 234.24 AED 236.39 AED 2.15 AED −0.91%
2026-09-23 236.39 AED 247.58 AED 11.19 AED −4.52%
2026-09-22 247.58 AED 244.13 AED 3.45 AED +1.42%
2026-09-21 244.13 AED 243.88 AED 0.25 AED +0.1%
2026-09-20 243.88 AED 243.34 AED 0.54 AED +0.22%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account