Choose country

Preço de Platina hoje em Qatar

Última atualização:

Kilogram

1,634.53 (0.85%)

194,614.4 QAR

Ontem: 192,979.87 QAR

999 purity

1.63 (0.85%)

194.42 QAR

Ontem: 192.79 QAR

950 purity

1.55 (0.85%)

184.88 QAR

Ontem: 183.33 QAR

Ounce

50.84 (0.85%)

6,053.18 QAR

Ontem: 6,002.34 QAR

Evolução histórica

Preço atual
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Platina price in Qatar in Qatari rials and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in QARPrice in USD
Ounce6,053.18 QAR1,656.27 USD
Kilogram194,614.4 QAR53,250.18 USD
999 purity194.42 QAR53.2 USD
950 purity184.88 QAR50.59 USD
925 purity180.02 QAR49.26 USD
900 purity175.15 QAR47.93 USD
850 purity165.42 QAR45.26 USD
800 purity155.69 QAR42.6 USD

30-day Platina ounce price change in Qatar in Qatari rials compared with the previous day

Date Today QAR Previous day QAR Change QAR Percentage
2026-10-19 6,053.18 QAR 6,002.34 QAR 50.84 QAR +0.85%
2026-10-18 6,002.34 QAR 5,988.32 QAR 14.02 QAR +0.23%
2026-10-17 5,988.32 QAR 5,978.27 QAR 10.05 QAR +0.17%
2026-10-16 5,978.27 QAR 5,930.68 QAR 47.59 QAR +0.8%
2026-10-15 5,930.68 QAR 5,834.37 QAR 96.31 QAR +1.65%
2026-10-14 5,834.37 QAR 6,053.46 QAR 219.09 QAR −3.62%
2026-10-13 6,053.46 QAR 6,185.03 QAR 131.56 QAR −2.13%
2026-10-12 6,185.03 QAR 6,184.83 QAR 0.2 QAR +0%
2026-10-11 6,184.83 QAR 6,164.96 QAR 19.87 QAR +0.32%
2026-10-10 6,164.96 QAR 6,164.96 QAR 0 QAR +0%
2026-10-09 6,164.96 QAR 6,010.11 QAR 154.85 QAR +2.58%
2026-10-08 6,010.11 QAR 5,972.54 QAR 37.57 QAR +0.63%
2026-10-07 5,972.54 QAR 6,241.56 QAR 269.02 QAR −4.31%
2026-10-06 6,241.56 QAR 6,268.75 QAR 27.2 QAR −0.43%
2026-10-05 6,268.75 QAR 6,214.77 QAR 53.98 QAR +0.87%
2026-10-04 6,214.77 QAR 6,197.6 QAR 17.17 QAR +0.28%
2026-10-03 6,197.6 QAR 6,199.77 QAR 2.18 QAR −0.04%
2026-10-02 6,199.77 QAR 6,288.01 QAR 88.24 QAR −1.4%
2026-10-01 6,288.01 QAR 6,223.65 QAR 64.36 QAR +1.03%
2026-09-30 6,223.65 QAR 6,248.31 QAR 24.66 QAR −0.39%
2026-09-29 6,248.31 QAR 6,249.75 QAR 1.43 QAR −0.02%
2026-09-28 6,249.75 QAR 6,448.86 QAR 199.11 QAR −3.09%
2026-09-27 6,448.86 QAR 6,474.35 QAR 25.49 QAR −0.39%
2026-09-26 6,474.35 QAR 6,474.89 QAR 0.54 QAR −0.01%
2026-09-25 6,474.89 QAR 6,403.85 QAR 71.05 QAR +1.11%
2026-09-24 6,403.85 QAR 6,376.65 QAR 27.2 QAR +0.43%
2026-09-23 6,376.65 QAR 6,700.25 QAR 323.6 QAR −4.83%
2026-09-22 6,700.25 QAR 6,620.19 QAR 80.06 QAR +1.21%
2026-09-21 6,620.19 QAR 6,571.52 QAR 48.67 QAR +0.74%
2026-09-20 6,571.52 QAR 6,577.65 QAR 6.13 QAR −0.09%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account