Choose country

Indonesia için bugünkü Gümüş fiyatı

Son güncelleme:

Kilogram

198,151.85 (0.60%)

33,450,938.7 IDR

Dün: 33,252,786.86 IDR

999 purity

197.95 (0.60%)

33,417.49 IDR

Dün: 33,219.53 IDR

925 purity

183.29 (0.60%)

30,942.12 IDR

Dün: 30,758.83 IDR

Ounce

6,163.21 (0.60%)

1,040,440.5 IDR

Dün: 1,034,277.28 IDR

Fiyat geçmişi

Güncel fiyat
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Gümüş price in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in IDRPrice in USD
Ounce1,040,440.5 IDR57.69 USD
Kilogram33,450,938.7 IDR1,854.86 USD
999 purity33,417.49 IDR1.85 USD
958 purity32,046 IDR1.78 USD
950 purity31,778.39 IDR1.76 USD
925 purity30,942.12 IDR1.72 USD
900 purity30,105.84 IDR1.67 USD
835 purity27,931.53 IDR1.55 USD
800 purity26,760.75 IDR1.48 USD
750 purity25,088.2 IDR1.39 USD
625 purity20,906.84 IDR1.16 USD
585 purity19,568.8 IDR1.09 USD
333 purity11,139.16 IDR0.62 USD

30-day Gümüş ounce price change in Indonesia in platform.currency_names.IDR compared with the previous day

Date Today IDR Previous day IDR Change IDR Percentage
2026-10-19 1,040,440.5 IDR 1,034,277.28 IDR 6,163.21 IDR +0.6%
2026-10-18 1,034,277.28 IDR 1,028,412.8 IDR 5,864.49 IDR +0.57%
2026-10-17 1,028,412.8 IDR 1,029,052.6 IDR 639.8 IDR −0.06%
2026-10-16 1,029,052.6 IDR 1,025,953.9 IDR 3,098.7 IDR +0.3%
2026-10-15 1,025,953.9 IDR 995,430.36 IDR 30,523.54 IDR +3.07%
2026-10-14 995,430.36 IDR 1,055,650.95 IDR 60,220.59 IDR −5.7%
2026-10-13 1,055,650.95 IDR 1,081,986.42 IDR 26,335.47 IDR −2.43%
2026-10-12 1,081,986.42 IDR 1,092,392.29 IDR 10,405.87 IDR −0.95%
2026-10-11 1,092,392.29 IDR 1,086,611.8 IDR 5,780.48 IDR +0.53%
2026-10-10 1,086,611.8 IDR 1,086,378.62 IDR 233.19 IDR +0.02%
2026-10-09 1,086,378.62 IDR 1,065,934.9 IDR 20,443.72 IDR +1.92%
2026-10-08 1,065,934.9 IDR 1,071,131.42 IDR 5,196.52 IDR −0.49%
2026-10-07 1,071,131.42 IDR 1,096,913.36 IDR 25,781.94 IDR −2.35%
2026-10-06 1,096,913.36 IDR 1,092,347.26 IDR 4,566.1 IDR +0.42%
2026-10-05 1,092,347.26 IDR 1,087,555.03 IDR 4,792.23 IDR +0.44%
2026-10-04 1,087,555.03 IDR 1,080,344.18 IDR 7,210.85 IDR +0.67%
2026-10-03 1,080,344.18 IDR 1,080,506.38 IDR 162.2 IDR −0.02%
2026-10-02 1,080,506.38 IDR 1,096,885.54 IDR 16,379.16 IDR −1.49%
2026-10-01 1,096,885.54 IDR 1,078,788.71 IDR 18,096.83 IDR +1.68%
2026-09-30 1,078,788.71 IDR 1,103,363.32 IDR 24,574.61 IDR −2.23%
2026-09-29 1,103,363.32 IDR 1,093,778.79 IDR 9,584.53 IDR +0.88%
2026-09-28 1,093,778.79 IDR 1,142,336.56 IDR 48,557.77 IDR −4.25%
2026-09-27 1,142,336.56 IDR 1,150,894.63 IDR 8,558.07 IDR −0.74%
2026-09-26 1,150,894.63 IDR 1,151,717.6 IDR 822.96 IDR −0.07%
2026-09-25 1,151,717.6 IDR 1,143,805.5 IDR 7,912.1 IDR +0.69%
2026-09-24 1,143,805.5 IDR 1,146,037.93 IDR 2,232.43 IDR −0.19%
2026-09-23 1,146,037.93 IDR 1,202,143.22 IDR 56,105.28 IDR −4.67%
2026-09-22 1,202,143.22 IDR 1,187,442.21 IDR 14,701 IDR +1.24%
2026-09-21 1,187,442.21 IDR 1,182,787.82 IDR 4,654.4 IDR +0.39%
2026-09-20 1,182,787.82 IDR 1,180,091.01 IDR 2,696.81 IDR +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account