Choose country

Oman için bugünkü Gümüş fiyatı

Son güncelleme:

Kilogram

4.94 (0.70%)

714.01 OMR

Dün: 709.07 OMR

999 purity

0.00 (0.70%)

0.71 OMR

Dün: 0.71 OMR

925 purity

0.00 (0.70%)

0.66 OMR

Dün: 0.66 OMR

Ounce

0.15 (0.70%)

22.21 OMR

Dün: 22.05 OMR

Fiyat geçmişi

Güncel fiyat
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Gümüş price in Oman in Omani rials and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in OMRPrice in USD
Ounce22.21 OMR57.69 USD
Kilogram714.01 OMR1,854.86 USD
999 purity0.71 OMR1.85 USD
958 purity0.68 OMR1.78 USD
950 purity0.68 OMR1.76 USD
925 purity0.66 OMR1.72 USD
900 purity0.64 OMR1.67 USD
835 purity0.6 OMR1.55 USD
800 purity0.57 OMR1.48 USD
750 purity0.54 OMR1.39 USD
625 purity0.45 OMR1.16 USD
585 purity0.42 OMR1.09 USD
333 purity0.24 OMR0.62 USD

30-day Gümüş ounce price change in Oman in Omani rials compared with the previous day

Date Today OMR Previous day OMR Change OMR Percentage
2026-10-19 22.21 OMR 22.05 OMR 0.15 OMR +0.7%
2026-10-18 22.05 OMR 21.93 OMR 0.12 OMR +0.57%
2026-10-17 21.93 OMR 21.94 OMR 0.01 OMR −0.06%
2026-10-16 21.94 OMR 21.99 OMR 0.05 OMR −0.22%
2026-10-15 21.99 OMR 21.41 OMR 0.59 OMR +2.73%
2026-10-14 21.41 OMR 22.71 OMR 1.31 OMR −5.75%
2026-10-13 22.71 OMR 23.24 OMR 0.53 OMR −2.27%
2026-10-12 23.24 OMR 23.49 OMR 0.25 OMR −1.06%
2026-10-11 23.49 OMR 23.39 OMR 0.1 OMR +0.45%
2026-10-10 23.39 OMR 23.39 OMR 0 OMR −0.01%
2026-10-09 23.39 OMR 22.91 OMR 0.48 OMR +2.11%
2026-10-08 22.91 OMR 23.06 OMR 0.15 OMR −0.67%
2026-10-07 23.06 OMR 23.64 OMR 0.58 OMR −2.45%
2026-10-06 23.64 OMR 23.49 OMR 0.15 OMR +0.64%
2026-10-05 23.49 OMR 23.38 OMR 0.11 OMR +0.47%
2026-10-04 23.38 OMR 23.25 OMR 0.12 OMR +0.53%
2026-10-03 23.25 OMR 23.25 OMR 0 OMR +0%
2026-10-02 23.25 OMR 23.52 OMR 0.26 OMR −1.13%
2026-10-01 23.52 OMR 23.24 OMR 0.28 OMR +1.2%
2026-09-30 23.24 OMR 23.69 OMR 0.45 OMR −1.88%
2026-09-29 23.69 OMR 23.42 OMR 0.26 OMR +1.13%
2026-09-28 23.42 OMR 24.54 OMR 1.12 OMR −4.57%
2026-09-27 24.54 OMR 24.75 OMR 0.21 OMR −0.86%
2026-09-26 24.75 OMR 24.75 OMR 0 OMR +0.01%
2026-09-25 24.75 OMR 24.55 OMR 0.2 OMR +0.8%
2026-09-24 24.55 OMR 24.78 OMR 0.23 OMR −0.91%
2026-09-23 24.78 OMR 25.96 OMR 1.18 OMR −4.53%
2026-09-22 25.96 OMR 25.59 OMR 0.36 OMR +1.41%
2026-09-21 25.59 OMR 25.57 OMR 0.03 OMR +0.11%
2026-09-20 25.57 OMR 25.51 OMR 0.06 OMR +0.22%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account