Choose country

Israel için bugünkü Gümüş fiyatı

Son güncelleme:

Kilogram

33.17 (0.58%)

5,748.34 ILS

Dün: 5,715.17 ILS

999 purity

0.03 (0.58%)

5.74 ILS

Dün: 5.71 ILS

925 purity

0.03 (0.58%)

5.32 ILS

Dün: 5.29 ILS

Ounce

1.03 (0.58%)

178.79 ILS

Dün: 177.76 ILS

Fiyat geçmişi

Güncel fiyat
——

Low: —High: —Latest source date: 2026-10-19

Today’s Gümüş price in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS and US dollars

Unit or purityPrice in ILSPrice in USD
Ounce178.79 ILS57.69 USD
Kilogram5,748.34 ILS1,854.86 USD
999 purity5.74 ILS1.85 USD
958 purity5.51 ILS1.78 USD
950 purity5.46 ILS1.76 USD
925 purity5.32 ILS1.72 USD
900 purity5.17 ILS1.67 USD
835 purity4.8 ILS1.55 USD
800 purity4.6 ILS1.48 USD
750 purity4.31 ILS1.39 USD
625 purity3.59 ILS1.16 USD
585 purity3.36 ILS1.09 USD
333 purity1.91 ILS0.62 USD

30-day Gümüş ounce price change in Israel in platform.currency_names.ILS compared with the previous day

Date Today ILS Previous day ILS Change ILS Percentage
2026-10-19 178.79 ILS 177.76 ILS 1.03 ILS +0.58%
2026-10-18 177.76 ILS 177.34 ILS 0.42 ILS +0.24%
2026-10-17 177.34 ILS 177.2 ILS 0.15 ILS +0.08%
2026-10-16 177.2 ILS 177.08 ILS 0.12 ILS +0.07%
2026-10-15 177.08 ILS 172.26 ILS 4.82 ILS +2.8%
2026-10-14 172.26 ILS 181.17 ILS 8.91 ILS −4.92%
2026-10-13 181.17 ILS 185.65 ILS 4.48 ILS −2.41%
2026-10-12 185.65 ILS 187.29 ILS 1.64 ILS −0.88%
2026-10-11 187.29 ILS 185.99 ILS 1.3 ILS +0.7%
2026-10-10 185.99 ILS 186.02 ILS 0.03 ILS −0.02%
2026-10-09 186.02 ILS 182.24 ILS 3.78 ILS +2.08%
2026-10-08 182.24 ILS 183.93 ILS 1.69 ILS −0.92%
2026-10-07 183.93 ILS 186.94 ILS 3.02 ILS −1.61%
2026-10-06 186.94 ILS 186.25 ILS 0.69 ILS +0.37%
2026-10-05 186.25 ILS 185.58 ILS 0.67 ILS +0.36%
2026-10-04 185.58 ILS 184.42 ILS 1.16 ILS +0.63%
2026-10-03 184.42 ILS 184.55 ILS 0.12 ILS −0.07%
2026-10-02 184.55 ILS 187.92 ILS 3.37 ILS −1.79%
2026-10-01 187.92 ILS 185.38 ILS 2.55 ILS +1.37%
2026-09-30 185.38 ILS 188.74 ILS 3.37 ILS −1.78%
2026-09-29 188.74 ILS 186.84 ILS 1.9 ILS +1.02%
2026-09-28 186.84 ILS 194.21 ILS 7.37 ILS −3.79%
2026-09-27 194.21 ILS 195.99 ILS 1.78 ILS −0.91%
2026-09-26 195.99 ILS 195.83 ILS 0.17 ILS +0.09%
2026-09-25 195.83 ILS 194.17 ILS 1.66 ILS +0.85%
2026-09-24 194.17 ILS 195.33 ILS 1.16 ILS −0.59%
2026-09-23 195.33 ILS 202.7 ILS 7.37 ILS −3.63%
2026-09-22 202.7 ILS 200.42 ILS 2.27 ILS +1.13%
2026-09-21 200.42 ILS 201.27 ILS 0.85 ILS −0.42%
2026-09-20 201.27 ILS 200.81 ILS 0.46 ILS +0.23%

Sign in to your account

Forgot your password?
New here? Create an account